Team Sprint | 1:22.86 | Mats Siemons (A2) Joep Wennemars (A2) Chris Fredriks (A2) | Netherlands - Junior A/B Championships 2022 | 20.02.2022 |
Team Sprint | 1:32.82 | Yael Prenger (A2) Pien Hersman (A1) Janne Kraamer (A1) | Netherlands - Junior A/B Championships 2022 | 20.02.2022 |
Sprint combination | 142.030 | Joep Wennemars (A2) | Netherlands - Junior A/B Championships 2022 | 18. - 20.02.2022 |
Team Sprint | 1:36.67 | Tes Leferink (C2) Tes Leferink (C2) Nick Bontrop (C2) Mats.07 Westra (C2) Nick Bontrop (C2) Mats.07 Westra (C2) Tes Leferink (C2) Tes Leferink (C2) Nick Bontrop (C2) Mats.07 Westra (C2) Tes Leferink (C2) Nick Bontrop (C2) Mats.07 Westra (C2) Tes Leferink (C2) Nick Bontrop (C2) Mats.07 Westra (C2) Tes Leferink (C2) Nick Bontrop (C2) Mats.07 Westra (C2) | Netherlands - Junior A/B Championships 2022 | 19.02.2022 |
Team Sprint | 1:37.07 | Ymke Wubben (C1) Ymke Wubben (C1) Pelle Bolsius (C2) Stefan Has (C2) Pelle Bolsius (C2) Stefan Has (C2) Ymke Wubben (C1) Ymke Wubben (C1) Pelle Bolsius (C2) Stefan Has (C2) Ymke Wubben (C1) Pelle Bolsius (C2) Stefan Has (C2) Ymke Wubben (C1) Pelle Bolsius (C2) Stefan Has (C2) Ymke Wubben (C1) Pelle Bolsius (C2) Stefan Has (C2) | Netherlands - Junior A/B Championships 2022 | 19.02.2022 |
Team Sprint | 1:37.26 | Quinty Hersi (C1) Quinty Hersi (C1) Julian.06 de Boer (C2) Colin Breed (C2) Julian.06 de Boer (C2) Colin Breed (C2) Quinty Hersi (C1) Quinty Hersi (C1) Quinty Hersi (C1) Julian.06 de Boer (C2) Colin Breed (C2) Quinty Hersi (C1) Julian.06 de Boer (C2) Colin Breed (C2) Quinty Hersi (C1) | Netherlands - Junior A/B Championships 2022 | 19.02.2022 |
Team Sprint | 1:37.29 | Lieke Hijlkema (C2) Lieke Hijlkema (C2) Samuel Gunnink (C2) Edsger van Felius (C2) Samuel Gunnink (C2) Edsger van Felius (C2) Lieke Hijlkema (C2) Lieke Hijlkema (C2) Lieke Hijlkema (C2) Samuel Gunnink (C2) Edsger van Felius (C2) Lieke Hijlkema (C2) Samuel Gunnink (C2) Edsger van Felius (C2) Lieke Hijlkema (C2) | Netherlands - Junior A/B Championships 2022 | 19.02.2022 |
Team Sprint | 1:37.73 | Talis Renes (C2) Talis Renes (C2) Daan de Graaf (C2) Mateo Niessink (C2) Talis Renes (C2) Talis Renes (C2) Talis Renes (C2) Daan de Graaf (C2) Mateo Niessink (C2) Talis Renes (C2) Daan de Graaf (C2) Mateo Niessink (C2) Talis Renes (C2) | Netherlands - Junior A/B Championships 2022 | 19.02.2022 |
Team Sprint | 1:38.04 | Maud Biezen (C2) Maud Biezen (C2) Arjen Boersma (C2) Sjors Zautsen (C2) Maud Biezen (C2) Maud Biezen (C2) Maud Biezen (C2) Arjen Boersma (C2) Sjors Zautsen (C2) Maud Biezen (C2) Arjen Boersma (C2) Sjors Zautsen (C2) Maud Biezen (C2) | Netherlands - Junior A/B Championships 2022 | 19.02.2022 |
Team Sprint | 1:38.54 | Marika de Glee (C2) Maud Kempenaar (C1) Marika de Glee (C2) Maud Kempenaar (C1) Geophrey Coenraad (C2) Marika de Glee (C2) Maud Kempenaar (C1) Marika de Glee (C2) Maud Kempenaar (C1) Geophrey Coenraad (C2) Marika de Glee (C2) Maud Kempenaar (C1) Geophrey Coenraad (C2) Marika de Glee (C2) Maud Kempenaar (C1) | Netherlands - Junior A/B Championships 2022 | 19.02.2022 |
Team Sprint | 1:38.78 | Laura de Vries (C2) Laura de Vries (C2) Jonas Bakker (C2) Jonas de Jong (C2) Laura de Vries (C2) Laura de Vries (C2) Jonas Bakker (C2) Jonas de Jong (C2) Laura de Vries (C2) Jonas Bakker (C2) Jonas de Jong (C2) | Netherlands - Junior A/B Championships 2022 | 19.02.2022 |
Team Sprint | 1:39.32 | Willeke Bouwhuis (C1) Willeke Bouwhuis (C1) Thomas Landman (C2) Jens Halfweeg (C2) Willeke Bouwhuis (C1) Willeke Bouwhuis (C1) Thomas Landman (C2) Jens Halfweeg (C2) Willeke Bouwhuis (C1) Thomas Landman (C2) Jens Halfweeg (C2) | Netherlands - Junior A/B Championships 2022 | 19.02.2022 |
Team Sprint | 1:39.88 | Sari Harder (C1) Sari Harder (C1) Nathan Pijl (C2) Levi Kapp (C2) Sari Harder (C1) Sari Harder (C1) Nathan Pijl (C2) Levi Kapp (C2) Sari Harder (C1) Nathan Pijl (C2) Levi Kapp (C2) | Netherlands - Junior A/B Championships 2022 | 19.02.2022 |
Team Sprint | 1:40.16 | Jasmijn Veenhuis (C2) Maud Blokhorst (C1) Jasmijn Veenhuis (C2) Maud Blokhorst (C1) Alexander Boon (C2) Jasmijn Veenhuis (C2) Maud Blokhorst (C1) Jasmijn Veenhuis (C2) Maud Blokhorst (C1) Alexander Boon (C2) Jasmijn Veenhuis (C2) Maud Blokhorst (C1) Alexander Boon (C2) | Netherlands - Junior A/B Championships 2022 | 19.02.2022 |
Team Sprint | 1:40.29 | Maaike Koelewijn (C2) Britt Breider (C2) Maaike Koelewijn (C2) Britt Breider (C2) Berend Lange (C1) Maaike Koelewijn (C2) Britt Breider (C2) Berend Lange (C1) Maaike Koelewijn (C2) Britt Breider (C2) Berend Lange (C1) | Netherlands - Junior A/B Championships 2022 | 19.02.2022 |
Team Sprint | 1:41.71 | Zhara Möllers (C2) Sara ter Hart (C2) Sven Huizinga (C1) Zhara Möllers (C2) Sara ter Hart (C2) Sven Huizinga (C1) Zhara Möllers (C2) Sara ter Hart (C2) Sven Huizinga (C1) | Netherlands - Junior A/B Championships 2022 | 19.02.2022 |
Team Sprint | 1:41.89 | Fleur Smits (C2) Mette ten Cate (C1) Daan van Zwienen (C2) Fleur Smits (C2) Mette ten Cate (C1) Daan van Zwienen (C2) Fleur Smits (C2) Mette ten Cate (C1) Daan van Zwienen (C2) | Netherlands - Junior A/B Championships 2022 | 19.02.2022 |
Mini combination | 152.070 | Joep Wennemars (B2) | Dutch Junior Allround/Single Distances Championships 2020 | 01. - 02.02.2020 |
Sprint combination | 145.160 | Mika van Essen (A2) | Dutch Juniors Sprintchampionships 2019 | 15. - 16.12.2018 |
Mini combination | 152.393 | Jordy van Workum (B2) | Dutch Junior Allround Championships 2018 | 10. - 11.02.2018 |
Mini combination | 160.632 | Joy Beune (A2) | Dutch Junior Allround Championships 2018 | 10. - 11.02.2018 |
500 meter | 36.20 | Niek Deelstra (A2) | Dutch Junior Sprint Championships 2017 | 04.12.2016 |
5000 meter | 6:27.20 | Marwin Talsma (A2) | Dutch Junior Single Distances Championships 2017 | 04.12.2016 |
Sprint combination | 145.485 | Niek Deelstra (A2) | Dutch Junior Sprint Championships 2017 | 03. - 04.12.2016 |
3000 meter | 3:49.63 | Marwin Talsma (A2) | Dutch Junior Single Distances Championships 2017 | 03.12.2016 |
Small combination | 154.086 | Koen Verweij (A2) | Dutch Junior Allround Championships 2010 | 12. - 14.02.2010 |
Mini combination | 153.538 | Thomas Krol (B2) | Dutch Junior Allround Championships 2010 | 12. - 14.02.2010 |
Mini combination | 164.023 | Lotte van Beek (A1) | Dutch Junior Allround Championships 2010 | 12. - 14.02.2010 |
1500 meter | 1:51.07 | Koen Verweij (A2) | Dutch Junior Allround Championships 2010 | 12.02.2010 |
3000 meter | 4:18.84 | Yvonne Nauta (A2) | Dutch Junior Allround Championships 2010 | 12.02.2010 |
5000 meter | 6:43.40 | Koen Verweij (A2) | Dutch Junior Allround Championships 2010 | 12.02.2010 |