1500 meter | 1:44.36 | Shoumu Sasaki (A1) Shoumu Sasaki (A1) | ISU World Speed Skating Championships 2024 | 10.03.2024 |
1500 meter | 1:47.85 | Mateusz Śliwka (A1) Mateusz Śliwka (A1) | ISU World Speed Skating Championships 2024 | 10.03.2024 |
1000 meter | 1:07.93 | Kyungmin Koo (A2) Kyungmin Koo (A2) | ISU World Speed Skating Championships 2024 | 08.03.2024 |
Sprint combination | 138.185 | Kyungmin Koo (A2) | ISU World Speed Skating Championships 2024 | 07. - 08.03.2024 |
Sprint combination | 152.690 | Na-Hyeon Lee (A1) | ISU World Speed Skating Championships 2024 | 07. - 08.03.2024 |
1500 meter | 1:59.84 | Gustavs Vacietis (B1) | Internationales Rennen | 25.02.2024 |
10.000 meter | 13:59.58 | Alexander Farthofer (A2) | Internationales Rennen | 24.02.2024 |
3000 meter | 4:25.02 | Gustavs Vacietis (B1) | Internationales Rennen | 24.02.2024 |
3000 meter | 4:52.75 | Ance Kucina (A1) | Internationales Rennen | 24.02.2024 |
1000 meter | 1:13.20 | Gleb Khotsjun (C2) | Internationales Rennen | 23.02.2024 |
1000 meter | 1:18.39 | Gustavs Vacietis (B1) | Internationales Rennen | 23.02.2024 |
500 meter | 36.57 | Lukács Soma (A1) | Internationales Rennen | 23.02.2024 |
500 meter | 38.91 | Gustavs Vacietis (B1) | Internationales Rennen | 23.02.2024 |
500 meter | 41.00 | Ance Kucina (A1) | Internationales Rennen | 23.02.2024 |
500 meter | 37.68 | Gleb Khotsjun (C2) | Frillensee Cup | 10.02.2024 |
3000 meter | 4:59.51 | Agate Priedite (A2) | Frillensee Cup | 13.01.2024 |
1500 meter | 1:53.42 | Gleb Khotsjun (C2) | Frillensee Cup | 07.01.2024 |
1000 meter | 1:18.94 | Gustavs Vacietis (B1) | Frillensee Cup | 06.01.2024 |
500 meter | 37.71 | Gleb Khotsjun (C2) | Frillensee Cup | 06.01.2024 |
500 meter | 39.18 | Gustavs Vacietis (B1) | Frillensee Cup | 06.01.2024 |
500 meter | 36.99 | János Sipos (A1) | Hungary - Sprint Championships 2024 | 16.12.2023 |
1500 meter | 1:53.60 | Laurens Bergé (A2) | Deutschland Cup #2 | 10.12.2023 |
1500 meter | 1:53.63 | Gleb Khotsjun (C2) | Deutschland Cup #2 | 10.12.2023 |
1500 meter | 2:10.52 | Laura Jankovska (B1) | Deutschland Cup #2 | 10.12.2023 |
3000 meter | 4:06.46 | Gleb Khotsjun (C2) | Deutschland Cup #2 | 09.12.2023 |
1500 meter | 1:55.75 | Gleb Khotsjun (C2) | International Markus Eicher Memorial Cup | 18.11.2023 |
500 meter | 37.83 | Gleb Khotsjun (C2) | International Markus Eicher Memorial Cup | 18.11.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:15.04 | Gleb Khotsjun (C2) | Frillensee Cup | 11.11.2023 |
5000 meter | 6:22.11 | Metoděj Jílek (A1) | International Invitation Race | 28.10.2023 |
500 meter | 40.36 | Gustavs Vacietis (B1) | International Invitation Race | 27.10.2023 |
1500 meter | 2:04.11 | Gustavs Vacietis (B1) | Internationales Rennen | 22.10.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:20.03 | Gustavs Vacietis (B1) | Internationales Rennen | 20.10.2023 |
1500 meter | 1:53.92 | Laurens Bergé (A2) | Internationales Rennen | 20.10.2023 |
500 meter | 40.53 | Gustavs Vacietis (B1) | Internationales Rennen | 20.10.2023 |
3000 meter | 3:48.36 | Metoděj Jílek (A1) | Internationales Rennen | 14.10.2023 |
500 meter | 37.02 | János Sipos (A1) | Internationales Rennen | 14.10.2023 |
1500 meter | 2:07.94 | Gustavs Vacietis (B1) | Internationale Saisoneröffnung | 08.10.2023 |
500 meter | 41.22 | Gustavs Vacietis (B1) | Internationale Saisoneröffnung | 08.10.2023 |
3000 meter | 5:07.18 | Laura Jankovska (B1) | Internationales Rennen | 30.09.2023 |
1000 meter | 2:05.80 | Hitakshi Trivedi (B1) | Testwettkampf | 28.07.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:41.15 | Archit Kokardekar (A2) | Testwettkampf | 28.07.2023 |
500 meter | 53.16 | Hitakshi Trivedi (B1) | Testwettkampf | 28.07.2023 |
Small combination | 156.669 | Bálint Bödei (A2) | Hungary - National Allround Championships 2023 | 25. - 26.02.2023 |
Mini combination | 154.046 | Gabriel Eduard Nitu (A1) | Romania - National Junior Allround Championships 2023 | 24. - 26.02.2023 |
500 meter | 41.54 | Laura Jankovska (C2) | Internationales Rennen | 25.02.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:21.89 | Laura Jankovska (C2) | Internationales Rennen | 24.02.2023 |
500 meter | 40.12 | Hanna Biró (A2) | Hungary - National Allround Championships 2023 | 24.02.2023 |
500 meter | 41.67 | Laura Jankovska (C2) | Internationales Rennen | 24.02.2023 |
100 meter | 11.10 | Hanna Biró (A2) | Frillensee Cup | 19.02.2023 |
Team Sprint | 1:20.89 | Jonathan Tobon (A2) Auggie Herman (A2) Jordan Stolz (A2) | ISU World Junior Speed Skating Championships 2023 | 12.02.2023 |
Team Sprint | 1:22.71 | Max Poulin (A1) Yankun Zhao (A2) Jalen Doan (B2) Torai Ishikawa (A2) Rio Iwasa (A2) Shuuta Matsudzu (A1) | ISU World Junior Speed Skating Championships 2023 | 12.02.2023 |
Team Sprint | 1:24.14 | Antoni Pluta (A1) Maksymilian Rzepka (A2) Szymon Wojtakowski (A1) | ISU World Junior Speed Skating Championships 2023 | 12.02.2023 |
Team Sprint | 1:24.48 | Simon Jeppsson (A2) Kaspar Norberg (A2) Sebastian Forsmark (A2) | ISU World Junior Speed Skating Championships 2023 | 12.02.2023 |
Team Sprint | 1:27.24 | Bálint Bödei (A2) Lukács Soma (B2) János Sipos (B2) | ISU World Junior Speed Skating Championships 2023 | 12.02.2023 |
Team Sprint | 1:30.86 | Arina Ilyachsehenko (A2) Alena Lifatova (A2) Alina Dauranova (A2) | ISU World Junior Speed Skating Championships 2023 | 12.02.2023 |
Team Sprint | 1:34.98 | Sofie Ulset (A2) Aurora Grinden Løvås (A1) Martine Solem (B1) | ISU World Junior Speed Skating Championships 2023 | 12.02.2023 |
Team Sprint | 1:36.06 | Luisa Gonzalez Salazar (A2) Hannah Llop Izquierdo (A1) Julia Espin Real (B2) | ISU World Junior Speed Skating Championships 2023 | 12.02.2023 |
Team Sprint | 1:40.27 | Laura Jankovska (C2) Ance Kucina (B2) Patrīcija Elizabete Sniķere (A2) | ISU World Junior Speed Skating Championships 2023 | 12.02.2023 |
Team Pursuit | 3:12.68 | Josephine Schlörb (A2) Melissa Schaefer (B2) Maira Jasch (A1) | ISU World Junior Speed Skating Championships 2023 | 12.02.2023 |
Team Pursuit | 3:51.61 | Stijn van de Bunt (A2) Sijmen Egberts (A2) Tim Prins (A2) | ISU World Junior Speed Skating Championships 2023 | 12.02.2023 |
Team Pursuit | 4:20.94 | Bálint Bödei (A2) Lukács Soma (B2) János Sipos (B2) | ISU World Junior Speed Skating Championships 2023 | 12.02.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:12.76 | Bálint Bödei (A2) | ISU World Junior Speed Skating Championships 2023 | 11.02.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:13.76 | Laurens Bergé (A1) | ISU World Junior Speed Skating Championships 2023 | 11.02.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:24.12 | Francisca Gomes Henriques (B1) | ISU World Junior Speed Skating Championships 2023 | 11.02.2023 |
3000 meter | 4:40.21 | Jéssica Carolina Santos Rodrigues (B1) | ISU World Junior Speed Skating Championships 2023 | 11.02.2023 |
5000 meter | 6:31.66 | Lukas Stekly (A2) | ISU World Junior Speed Skating Championships 2023 | 11.02.2023 |
5000 meter | 6:38.35 | Manuel Taibo González (A2) | ISU World Junior Speed Skating Championships 2023 | 11.02.2023 |
5000 meter | 6:47.50 | Afonso Henrique Pestana Silva (B2) | ISU World Junior Speed Skating Championships 2023 | 11.02.2023 |
5000 meter | 6:52.41 | Bálint Bödei (A2) Bálint Bödei (A2) | ISU World Junior Speed Skating Championships 2023 | 11.02.2023 |
Small combination | 113.360 | Gianluca Bernardi (A2) | ISU World Junior Speed Skating Championships 2023 | 10. - 11.02.2023 |
Small combination | 142.914 | Jordan Stolz (A2) | ISU World Junior Speed Skating Championships 2023 | 10. - 11.02.2023 |
Small combination | 147.587 | Tim Prins (A2) | ISU World Junior Speed Skating Championships 2023 | 10. - 11.02.2023 |
Small combination | 149.718 | Nuraly Akzhol (A2) | ISU World Junior Speed Skating Championships 2023 | 10. - 11.02.2023 |
Small combination | 151.669 | Kaspar Norberg (A2) | ISU World Junior Speed Skating Championships 2023 | 10. - 11.02.2023 |
Small combination | 152.554 | Bálint Bödei (A2) | ISU World Junior Speed Skating Championships 2023 | 10. - 11.02.2023 |
Mini combination | 160.902 | Greta Myers (A2) | ISU World Junior Speed Skating Championships 2023 | 10. - 11.02.2023 |
Mini combination | 164.355 | Jeannine Rosner (B1) | ISU World Junior Speed Skating Championships 2023 | 10. - 11.02.2023 |
1500 meter | 1:50.18 | Manuel Taibo González (A2) | ISU World Junior Speed Skating Championships 2023 | 10.02.2023 |
1500 meter | 2:10.47 | Jéssica Carolina Santos Rodrigues (B1) | ISU World Junior Speed Skating Championships 2023 | 10.02.2023 |
500 meter | 37.11 | Bálint Bödei (A2) | ISU World Junior Speed Skating Championships 2023 | 10.02.2023 |
500 meter | 37.15 | Laurens Bergé (A1) | ISU World Junior Speed Skating Championships 2023 | 10.02.2023 |
500 meter | 38.61 | Serena Pergher (A2) | ISU World Junior Speed Skating Championships 2023 | 10.02.2023 |
1500 meter | 1:50.69 | Manuel Robla (A2) | 3. Junior World Cup 2022/2023 | 05.02.2023 |
1500 meter | 1:53.79 | Afonso Henrique Pestana Silva (B2) | 3. Junior World Cup 2022/2023 | 05.02.2023 |
1500 meter | 1:54.52 | Laurens Bergé (A1) | 3. Junior World Cup 2022/2023 | 05.02.2023 |
1500 meter | 2:08.27 | Valentina Mendoza Álvarez (A2) | 3. Junior World Cup 2022/2023 | 05.02.2023 |
1500 meter | 2:11.45 | Jéssica Carolina Santos Rodrigues (B1) | 3. Junior World Cup 2022/2023 | 05.02.2023 |
500 meter | 37.44 | Bálint Bödei (A2) | 3. Junior World Cup 2022/2023 | 05.02.2023 |
500 meter | 37.78 | Laurens Bergé (A1) | 3. Junior World Cup 2022/2023 | 05.02.2023 |
500 meter | 41.62 | Francisca Gomes Henriques (B1) | 3. Junior World Cup 2022/2023 | 05.02.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:13.01 | Bálint Bödei (A2) Bálint Bödei (A2) | 3. Junior World Cup 2022/2023 | 04.02.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:14.82 | Laurens Bergé (A1) Laurens Bergé (A1) | 3. Junior World Cup 2022/2023 | 04.02.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:15.82 | Afonso Henrique Pestana Silva (B2) Afonso Henrique Pestana Silva (B2) | 3. Junior World Cup 2022/2023 | 04.02.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:24.16 | Francisca Gomes Henriques (B1) | 3. Junior World Cup 2022/2023 | 04.02.2023 |
Team Sprint | 1:22.25 | Auggie Herman (A2) Jonathan Tobon (A2) Jordan Stolz (A2) | 3. Junior World Cup 2022/2023 | 04.02.2023 |
Team Sprint | 1:25.04 | Nikita Vazhenin (A2) Andrey Semenov (A1) Roman Binozarov (A2) | 3. Junior World Cup 2022/2023 | 04.02.2023 |
Team Sprint | 1:25.14 | Kaspar Norberg (A2) Simon Jeppsson (A2) Sebastian Forsmark (A2) | 3. Junior World Cup 2022/2023 | 04.02.2023 |
Team Sprint | 1:25.18 | Jalen Doan (B2) Yankun Zhao (A2) Max Poulin (A1) Jalen Doan (B2) | 3. Junior World Cup 2022/2023 | 04.02.2023 |
Team Sprint | 1:25.22 | Alexander Rezzonico (A2) Manuel Robla (A2) Manuel Taibo González (A2) | 3. Junior World Cup 2022/2023 | 04.02.2023 |
Team Sprint | 1:27.83 | Jakub Koci (A2) Lukas Stekly (A2) Metoděj Jílek (B2) | 3. Junior World Cup 2022/2023 | 04.02.2023 |
Team Sprint | 1:27.92 | Bálint Bödei (A2) Lukács Soma (B2) János Sipos (B2) | 3. Junior World Cup 2022/2023 | 04.02.2023 |
Team Sprint | 1:29.21 | Laurens Bergé (A1) Tom Mulder (A1) Finn Turcksin (A1) | 3. Junior World Cup 2022/2023 | 04.02.2023 |
Team Sprint | 1:32.44 | Libby Williams (A1) Piper Yde (A1) Greta Myers (A2) | 3. Junior World Cup 2022/2023 | 04.02.2023 |
Team Sprint | 1:32.48 | Alena Lifatova (A2) Arina Ilyachsehenko (A2) Alina Dauranova (A2) | 3. Junior World Cup 2022/2023 | 04.02.2023 |
Team Sprint | 1:36.62 | Sofie Ulset (A2) Martine Solem (B1) Aurora Grinden Løvås (A1) | 3. Junior World Cup 2022/2023 | 04.02.2023 |
Team Sprint | 1:42.28 | Lilla Sándor (C2) Rebeka Vancsó (B1) Hanna Biró (A2) | 3. Junior World Cup 2022/2023 | 04.02.2023 |
3000 meter | 3:51.01 | Lukas Stekly (A2) | 3. Junior World Cup 2022/2023 | 04.02.2023 |
3000 meter | 3:52.19 | Manuel Taibo González (A2) | 3. Junior World Cup 2022/2023 | 04.02.2023 |
3000 meter | 3:57.10 | Afonso Henrique Pestana Silva (B2) | 3. Junior World Cup 2022/2023 | 04.02.2023 |
3000 meter | 4:40.96 | Jéssica Carolina Santos Rodrigues (B1) | 3. Junior World Cup 2022/2023 | 04.02.2023 |
1000 meter | 1:24.80 | Laura Jankovska (C2) | 23rd Intern. Master Sprint Classics | 21.01.2023 |
500 meter | 42.65 | Laura Jankovska (C2) | Deutschland Cup 3 | 17.12.2022 |
5000 meter | 6:57.73 | Manuel Robla (A2) | Deutschland Cup 3 | 17.12.2022 |
1000 meter | 1:25.30 | Jéssica Carolina Santos Rodrigues (B1) | Nationalt Race Portugal | 20.11.2022 |
500 meter | 43.69 | Jéssica Carolina Santos Rodrigues (B1) | Nationalt Race Portugal | 19.11.2022 |
1500 meter | 2:11.08 | Patrīcija Elizabete Sniķere (A2) | Internationales Rennen | 23.10.2022 |
500 meter | 42.85 | Patrīcija Elizabete Sniķere (A2) | Internationales Rennen | 22.10.2022 |
1000 meter | 1:25.53 | Laura Jankovska (C2) | Internationales Rennen | 21.10.2022 |
500 meter | 43.35 | Laura Jankovska (C2) | Internationales Rennen | 15.10.2022 |
500 meter | 37.46 | János Sipos (B2) | Internationales Rennen | 14.10.2022 |
500 meter | 43.38 | Patrīcija Elizabete Sniķere (A2) Patrīcija Elizabete Sniķere (A2) | Internationale Saisoneröffnung | 09.10.2022 |
5000 meter | 6:44.48 | Germain Deschamps (A2) | Internationales Rennen | 26.02.2022 |
1000 meter | 1:14.21 | Germain Deschamps (A2) | Frillensee Cup | 19.02.2022 |
5000 meter | 6:50.44 | Germain Deschamps (A2) | 2.Deutschland-Cup | 09.01.2022 |
1000 meter | 1:24.42 | Maris Sternmanis (B2) | ISU Development Camp Race | 19.12.2021 |
1500 meter | 2:17.57 | Patrīcija Elizabete Sniķere (A1) | ISU Development Camp Race | 19.12.2021 |
3000 meter | 4:39.21 | Karlis Pastors (B2) | ISU Development Camp Race | 19.12.2021 |
1000 meter | 1:26.18 | Maris Sternmanis (B2) | Frillensee Cup | 18.12.2021 |
1000 meter | 1:27.76 | Laura Jankovska (C1) | Frillensee Cup | 18.12.2021 |
1500 meter | 2:09.35 | Karlis Pastors (B2) | Frillensee Cup | 18.12.2021 |
500 meter | 43.45 | Patrīcija Elizabete Sniķere (A1) | Frillensee Cup | 18.12.2021 |
1500 meter | 1:48.13 | Nuraly Akzhol (A1) | 2. Junior World Cup | 05.12.2021 |
1500 meter | 1:48.21 | Nikita Migdalev (A1) | 2. Junior World Cup | 05.12.2021 |
1500 meter | 1:52.57 | Manuel Taibo González (A1) | 2. Junior World Cup | 05.12.2021 |
1500 meter | 1:58.01 | Marco António Abreu Lira (A2) | 2. Junior World Cup | 05.12.2021 |
1500 meter | 2:05.15 | Abigél Mercs (A2) | 2. Junior World Cup | 05.12.2021 |
1500 meter | 2:09.22 | Sheila Gómez Fernandez (A1) | 2. Junior World Cup | 05.12.2021 |
1500 meter | 2:17.45 | Jéssica Carolina Santos Rodrigues (C2) | 2. Junior World Cup | 05.12.2021 |
500 meter | 37.81 | Bálint Bödei (A1) | 2. Junior World Cup | 05.12.2021 |
500 meter | 38.75 | Robbe Beelen (A2) | 2. Junior World Cup | 05.12.2021 |
500 meter | 39.44 | Serena Pergher (A1) | 2. Junior World Cup | 05.12.2021 |
500 meter | 39.84 | Luisa Gonzalez Salazar (A1) | 2. Junior World Cup | 05.12.2021 |
500 meter | 40.37 | Fran Vanhoutte (A2) | 2. Junior World Cup | 05.12.2021 |
1000 meter | 1:10.68 | Nikita Migdalev (A1) | 2. Junior World Cup | 04.12.2021 |
1000 meter | 1:12.10 | Gabriel Eduard Nitu (B2) | 2. Junior World Cup | 04.12.2021 |
1000 meter | 1:13.22 | Bálint Bödei (A1) | 2. Junior World Cup | 04.12.2021 |
1000 meter | 1:21.95 | Fran Vanhoutte (A2) | 2. Junior World Cup | 04.12.2021 |
1000 meter | 1:29.11 | Jéssica Carolina Santos Rodrigues (C2) | 2. Junior World Cup | 04.12.2021 |
3000 meter | 3:51.58 | Nuraly Akzhol (A1) | 2. Junior World Cup | 04.12.2021 |
3000 meter | 3:52.04 | Wojciech Gutowski (A1) | 2. Junior World Cup | 04.12.2021 |
3000 meter | 3:56.69 | Manuel Taibo González (A1) | 2. Junior World Cup | 04.12.2021 |
3000 meter | 4:12.26 | Afonso Henrique Pestana Silva (B1) | 2. Junior World Cup | 04.12.2021 |
3000 meter | 4:18.63 | Alina Dauranova (A1) | 2. Junior World Cup | 04.12.2021 |
3000 meter | 4:21.04 | Abigél Mercs (A2) | 2. Junior World Cup | 04.12.2021 |
Team Pursuit | 3:50.80 | Joep Wennemars (A2) Gert Wierda (A2) Tim Prins (A1) | 2. Junior World Cup | 04.12.2021 |
Team Pursuit | 4:16.60 | Robbe Beelen (A2) | 2. Junior World Cup | 04.12.2021 |
1500 meter | 1:49.01 | Anton Brankovskij (A2) | 1. Junior World Cup | 28.11.2021 |
1500 meter | 1:49.19 | Nuraly Akzhol (A1) | 1. Junior World Cup | 28.11.2021 |
1500 meter | 1:52.56 | Bálint Bödei (A1) | 1. Junior World Cup | 28.11.2021 |
1500 meter | 1:52.74 | Manuel Taibo González (A1) | 1. Junior World Cup | 28.11.2021 |
1500 meter | 1:52.80 | Germain Deschamps (A2) | 1. Junior World Cup | 28.11.2021 |
1500 meter | 2:05.46 | Abigél Mercs (A2) | 1. Junior World Cup | 28.11.2021 |
1500 meter | 2:07.00 | Fran Vanhoutte (A2) | 1. Junior World Cup | 28.11.2021 |
1500 meter | 2:09.57 | Sheila Gómez Fernandez (A1) | 1. Junior World Cup | 28.11.2021 |
500 meter | 37.81 | Bálint Bödei (A1) | 1. Junior World Cup | 28.11.2021 |
500 meter | 39.51 | Serena Pergher (A1) | 1. Junior World Cup | 28.11.2021 |
500 meter | 40.08 | Luisa Gonzalez Salazar (A1) | 1. Junior World Cup | 28.11.2021 |
500 meter | 40.61 | Fran Vanhoutte (A2) | 1. Junior World Cup | 28.11.2021 |
1000 meter | 1:10.12 | Nil Llop Izquierdo (A2) | 1. Junior World Cup | 27.11.2021 |
1000 meter | 1:21.07 | Luisa Gonzalez Salazar (A1) | 1. Junior World Cup | 27.11.2021 |
1000 meter | 1:23.50 | Fran Vanhoutte (A2) | 1. Junior World Cup | 27.11.2021 |
3000 meter | 3:42.81 | Vladimir Semirunniy (A2) | 1. Junior World Cup | 27.11.2021 |
3000 meter | 3:54.01 | Germain Deschamps (A2) | 1. Junior World Cup | 27.11.2021 |
3000 meter | 3:55.60 | Bálint Bödei (A1) | 1. Junior World Cup | 27.11.2021 |
3000 meter | 3:58.39 | Manuel Robla (A1) | 1. Junior World Cup | 27.11.2021 |
3000 meter | 4:21.27 | Abigél Mercs (A2) | 1. Junior World Cup | 27.11.2021 |
1500 meter | 2:10.81 | Valters Kanbergs (C2) | Frillensee Cup | 13.11.2021 |
1500 meter | 2:11.15 | Karlis Pastors (B2) | Frillensee Cup | 06.11.2021 |
1500 meter | 2:20.31 | Laura Jankovska (C1) | Frillensee Cup | 06.11.2021 |
3000 meter | 4:02.90 | Manuel Taibo González (A1) | Frillensee Cup | 06.11.2021 |
500 meter | 35.67 | Nil Llop Izquierdo (A2) | Frillensee Cup | 06.11.2021 |
500 meter | 42.20 | Karlis Pastors (B2) | Frillensee Cup | 06.11.2021 |
500 meter | 44.62 | Patrīcija Elizabete Sniķere (A1) | Frillensee Cup | 06.11.2021 |
1000 meter | 1:14.84 | Martin Belloir (A2) | International Qualifier (hosted By KBSF) | 30.10.2021 |
1500 meter | 1:53.28 | Martin Belloir (A2) | International Qualifier (hosted By KBSF) | 29.10.2021 |
1500 meter | 2:07.78 | Abigél Mercs (A2) | Internationales Rennen | 24.10.2021 |
3000 meter | 3:55.51 | Germain Deschamps (A2) | Internationales Rennen | 23.10.2021 |
3000 meter | 4:00.04 | Bálint Bödei (A1) Gleb Khotsjun (C2) | Internationales Rennen | 23.10.2021 |
5000 meter | 6:37.60 | Lukas Stekly (A1) | Internationales Rennen | 23.10.2021 |
500 meter | 38.24 | Bálint Bödei (A1) | Internationales Rennen | 22.10.2021 |
3000 meter | 3:56.74 | Germain Deschamps (A2) | Internationales Rennen | 16.10.2021 |
500 meter | 35.69 | Nil Llop Izquierdo (A2) | Internationales Rennen | 16.10.2021 |
5000 meter | 6:55.31 | Flavio Gross (Neo) | Internationales Rennen | 16.10.2021 |
1000 meter | 1:14.27 | Bálint Bödei (A1) | Internationales Rennen | 15.10.2021 |
3000 meter | 3:58.47 | Flavio Gross (Neo) | Internationale Saisoneröffnung | 09.10.2021 |
3000 meter | 4:02.64 | Flavio Gross (Neo) | Internationales Rennen | 02.10.2021 |
3000 meter | 4:26.70 | Abigél Mercs (A2) | Internationales Rennen ISU Development Camp | 30.07.2021 |
1000 meter | 1:15.79 | Martin Belloir (A1) | Internationales Rennen | 28.02.2021 |
1500 meter | 2:08.11 | Abigél Mercs (A1) | Internationales Rennen | 27.02.2021 |
3000 meter | 3:58.57 | Peter Riches (A2) | Internationales Rennen | 27.02.2021 |
5000 meter | 6:59.79 | Peter Riches (A2) | Internationales Rennen | 26.02.2021 |
10.000 meter | 13:52.32 | Lukas Stekly (B2) | DEC Testrennen | 06.02.2021 |
3000 meter | 3:52.57 | Lukas Stekly (B2) | Internationales Rennen | 13.12.2020 |
5000 meter | 6:38.18 | Lukas Stekly (B2) | International Race | 21.11.2020 |
Sprint combination | 159.285 | Anna Ostlender (A1) | German Championships Juniors A-B Sprint-MK, Langstrecke And Teamsprint 2020 | 07. - 08.12.2019 |
1500 meter | 1:56.22 | Jason Suttels (A2) | Open Internationale German Single Distances Championships 2020 | 10.11.2019 |
1000 meter | 1:16.86 | Jason Suttels (A2) Jason Suttels (A2) | Open Internationale German Single Distances Championships 2020 | 09.11.2019 |
5000 meter | 7:00.35 | Jason Suttels (A2) | Open Internationale German Single Distances Championships 2020 | 08.11.2019 |
500 meter | 41.45 | Luisa Gonzalez Salazar (B1) | Frillensee Cup | 02.11.2019 |
1500 meter | 1:57.26 | Jason Suttels (A2) | Internationales Rennen | 27.10.2019 |
3000 meter | 4:00.30 | Jason Suttels (A2) | Internationales Rennen | 26.10.2019 |
100 meter | 11.28 | Laura Kivioja (B2) | Sprintwedstrijden Senioren 2019 Inzell | 24.10.2019 |
3000 meter | 3:47.91 | Gabriel Odor (A2) | Internationale Saisoneröffnung | 13.10.2019 |
500 meter | 38.22 | Femke Kok (A2) | Internationale Saisoneröffnung | 12.10.2019 |
500 meter | 42.06 | Luisa Gonzalez Salazar (B1) | Internationales Rennen | 05.10.2019 |
500 meter | 42.58 | Luisa Gonzalez Salazar (B1) | Internationales Rennen | 04.10.2019 |
Sprint combination | 151.855 | Joonas Valge (A1) | Deutscher Juniorencup & ÜWK | 02. - 03.03.2019 |
Sprint combination | 157.440 | Dániel Gyurmánczi (B2) | Deutscher Juniorencup & ÜWK | 02. - 03.03.2019 |
3000 meter | 4:01.64 | Mathieu Belloir (A2) | Internationales Rennen | 23.02.2019 |
5000 meter | 7:59.45 | Jasmin Güntert (A2) | Internationales Rennen | 23.02.2019 |
500 meter | 39.06 | Mathieu Belloir (A2) | Internationales Rennen | 22.02.2019 |
1500 meter | 1:58.13 | Jarno Schellekens (A2) | International Race | 17.02.2019 |
1000 meter | 1:15.84 | Mathieu Belloir (A2) | International Race | 16.02.2019 |
500 meter | 39.30 | Mathieu Belloir (A2) | International Race | 16.02.2019 |
1500 meter | 1:44.27 | Zhongyan Ning (A2) | World Single Distances Championships 2019 | 10.02.2019 |
1500 meter | 1:57.59 | Ragne Wiklund (A2) | World Single Distances Championships 2019 | 10.02.2019 |
1000 meter | 1:16.40 | Karolina Bosiek (A2) | Bayerische Meisterschaften 2019 | 26.01.2019 |
1500 meter | 1:59.79 | Jarno Schellekens (A2) | Frillensee Cup | 06.01.2019 |
500 meter | 38.50 | Botond Bejczi (A2) | Frillensee Cup | 16.12.2018 |
Sprint combination | 144.805 | Max Reder (A2) | German Championships Juniors A/B Sprintmehrkampf, Langstrecke/MS | 08. - 09.12.2018 |
Sprint combination | 160.450 | Victoria Stirnemann (B2) | German Championships Juniors A/B Sprintmehrkampf, Langstrecke/MS | 08. - 09.12.2018 |
3000 meter | 3:48.21 | Lukas Mann (A2) | German Championships Juniors A/B Sprintmehrkampf, Langstrecke/MS | 08.12.2018 |
1000 meter | 1:19.34 | Hanna Nifantava (A2) | Internationale Saisoneröffnung | 13.10.2018 |
500 meter | 39.78 | Hanna Nifantava (A2) | Internationale Saisoneröffnung | 13.10.2018 |
3000 meter | 3:55.77 | Yahor Damaratski (A2) | Internationales Rennen | 06.10.2018 |
5000 meter | 6:57.77 | Mathieu Belloir (A2) | Internationales Rennen | 06.10.2018 |
100 meter | 11.23 | Jasmin Güntert (A1) | Frillensee Cup | 17.02.2018 |
5000 meter | 7:14.38 | Jarno Schellekens (A1) | Frillensee Cup | 17.02.2018 |
Team Pursuit | 3:56.80 | Paul Galczinsky (A2) Lukas Mann (A1) Max Reder (A1) | Überprüfungswettkampf | 11.02.2018 |
Team Sprint | 1:23.71 | Ole Jeske (A2) Paul Galczinsky (A2) Max Reder (A1) | Überprüfungswettkampf | 10.02.2018 |
Small combination | 150.886 | Paul Galczinsky (A2) | German Championships Juniors A-B Allround 2018 | 09. - 10.02.2018 |
1500 meter | 1:49.76 | Max Reder (A1) | German Championships Juniors A-B Allround 2018 | 09.02.2018 |
1000 meter | 1:15.77 | Balázs Bence Kun (A1) | Internationales Rennen | 29.12.2017 |
1000 meter | 1:26.70 | Tara Donoghue (B1) | Internationales Rennen | 29.12.2017 |
5000 meter | 7:05.97 | Mathieu Belloir (A1) | Internationales Rennen | 29.12.2017 |
Sprint combination | 163.365 | Mihaela Hogas (A2) | Romanian Junior Allround Championships 2018 | 15. - 17.12.2017 |
1500 meter | 1:55.88 | Peter Riches (B1) | 1. Junior World Cup 2017/2018 | 26.11.2017 |
500 meter | 35.91 | Jeffrey Rosanelli (A2) | 1. Junior World Cup 2017/2018 | 26.11.2017 |
500 meter | 38.00 | Nil Llop Izquierdo (C2) | 1. Junior World Cup 2017/2018 | 26.11.2017 |
500 meter | 38.25 | Peter Riches (B1) Kristian Terebesi (A1) | 1. Junior World Cup 2017/2018 | 26.11.2017 |
1000 meter | 1:15.76 | Nil Llop Izquierdo (C2) | 1. Junior World Cup 2017/2018 | 25.11.2017 |
1000 meter | 1:15.97 | Peter Riches (B1) | 1. Junior World Cup 2017/2018 | 25.11.2017 |
Team Sprint | 1:23.33 | Ruslan.98 Zakharov (A2) Aleksandr Podolskij (A2) Sergej Loginov (A1) | 1. Junior World Cup 2017/2018 | 25.11.2017 |
Team Sprint | 1:23.61 | Daan Baks (A2) Jort Boomhouwer (A2) Janno Botman (A1) | 1. Junior World Cup 2017/2018 | 25.11.2017 |
Team Sprint | 1:23.87 | Paul Galczinsky (A2) Ole Jeske (A2) Max Reder (A1) | 1. Junior World Cup 2017/2018 | 25.11.2017 |
Team Sprint | 1:23.90 | Jeffrey Rosanelli (A2) Enrico Salino (A2) Francesco Betti (A1) | 1. Junior World Cup 2017/2018 | 25.11.2017 |
Team Sprint | 1:25.63 | Jan Świątek (A2) Gaweł Oficjalski (A2) Wiktor Grzybek (B2) | 1. Junior World Cup 2017/2018 | 25.11.2017 |
Team Sprint | 1:26.24 | Evgeniy Bolgov (A2) Vladislav Zjiburtovitsj (A1) Roman Makhakhej (B2) | 1. Junior World Cup 2017/2018 | 25.11.2017 |
Team Sprint | 1:27.70 | Anvar Mukhamadejev (A2) Artur Galiyev (A1) Vjatsjeslav Zaretskij (B2) | 1. Junior World Cup 2017/2018 | 25.11.2017 |
Team Sprint | 1:28.40 | Jutta Leerdam (A2) Joy Beune (A2) Femke Beuling (A1) | 1. Junior World Cup 2017/2018 | 25.11.2017 |
Team Sprint | 1:29.19 | Botond Bejczi (A1) Balázs Bence Kun (A1) Dániel Gyurmánczi (B1) | 1. Junior World Cup 2017/2018 | 25.11.2017 |
Team Sprint | 1:33.85 | Xueqing Zhao (A1) Sining Yang (A1) Huawei Li (A2) | 1. Junior World Cup 2017/2018 | 25.11.2017 |
Team Sprint | 1:36.69 | Polina Polukarova (A2) Anna.99 Kovaleva (A1) Karina Shypulia (B1) | 1. Junior World Cup 2017/2018 | 25.11.2017 |
Team Sprint | 1:43.04 | Nadezhda Sidelnik (A2) Margarita.01 Artemjeva (B1) Ksenija Jakovleva (B1) | 1. Junior World Cup 2017/2018 | 25.11.2017 |
Team Sprint | 1:46.35 | Anni Käsnänen (A2) Paju Kilpeläinen (B2) Sini Siro (B1) | 1. Junior World Cup 2017/2018 | 25.11.2017 |
3000 meter | 3:49.53 | Francesco Betti (A1) | 1. Junior World Cup 2017/2018 | 25.11.2017 |
3000 meter | 4:03.51 | Mathieu Belloir (A1) | 1. Junior World Cup 2017/2018 | 25.11.2017 |
3000 meter | 4:06.35 | Botond Bejczi (A1) | 1. Junior World Cup 2017/2018 | 25.11.2017 |
3000 meter | 4:08.51 | Jarno Schellekens (A1) | 1. Junior World Cup 2017/2018 | 25.11.2017 |
3000 meter | 4:29.70 | Anna.99 Kovaleva (A1) | 1. Junior World Cup 2017/2018 | 25.11.2017 |
1500 meter | 1:50.35 | Max Reder (A1) | German Single Distances Championships 2018 | 28.10.2017 |
100 meter | 12.95 | Mathis Rondel (C1) | Supersprint Juniors En Puresprint Senioren | 26.10.2017 |
1500 meter | 1:56.13 | Botond Bejczi (A1) | Internationales Rennen | 22.10.2017 |
1500 meter | 1:57.72 | Gabriel Ohnmacht (B2) | Internationales Rennen | 22.10.2017 |
1500 meter | 1:57.92 | Peter Riches (B1) | Internationales Rennen | 22.10.2017 |
3000 meter | 4:14.43 | Gabriel Ohnmacht (B2) | Internationales Rennen | 21.10.2017 |
1000 meter | 1:16.82 | Peter Riches (B1) | Internationales Rennen | 20.10.2017 |
1500 meter | 1:57.97 | Gabriel Ohnmacht (B2) | Internationales Rennen | 15.10.2017 |
3000 meter | 4:08.44 | Karolina Bosiek (A1) | Internationales Rennen | 14.10.2017 |
1000 meter | 1:17.21 | Samuel Airey (A2) | Internationale Saisoneröffnung | 07.10.2017 |
1000 meter | 1:17.29 | Samuel Airey (A2) | Internationale Rennen | 29.09.2017 |
500 meter | 38.47 | Samuel Airey (A2) | Internationale Rennen | 29.09.2017 |
1000 meter | 1:18.76 | Nil Llop Izquierdo (C2) | Internationales Rennen | 22.09.2017 |
500 meter | 38.46 | Nil Llop Izquierdo (C2) | Internationales Rennen | 22.09.2017 |
1500 meter | 1:58.56 | Gabriel Ohnmacht (B1) | Internationales Rennen | 26.02.2017 |
500 meter | 39.57 | Noemi Bonazza (A2) | Internationales Rennen | 25.02.2017 |
5000 meter | 6:46.31 | Mateusz Owczarek (A2) | Internationales Rennen | 25.02.2017 |
5000 meter | 7:34.75 | Karolina Gąsecka (B2) | Internationales Rennen | 25.02.2017 |
1000 meter | 1:17.99 | Noemi Bonazza (A2) | Internationales Rennen | 24.02.2017 |
500 meter | 39.37 | Gabriel Ohnmacht (B1) | Internationales Rennen | 24.02.2017 |
1000 meter | 1:18.44 | Gabriel Ohnmacht (B1) | Frillensee Cup | 18.02.2017 |
500 meter | 39.93 | Gabriel Ohnmacht (B1) | Frillensee Cup | 18.02.2017 |
Team Sprint | 1:26.09 | Paul Tonat (A2) Lukas Mann (B2) Niklas Kurzmann (B1) | German Championships Juniors A-B Allround 2017 | 28.01.2017 |
Mini combination | 149.303 | Paul Galczinsky (A1) | German Championships Juniors A-B Allround 2017 | 27. - 28.01.2017 |
1500 meter | 1:50.62 | Paul Galczinsky (A1) | German Championships Juniors A-B Allround 2017 | 27.01.2017 |
500 meter | 40.26 | Gabriel Ohnmacht (B1) | Frillensee Cup | 07.01.2017 |
1000 meter | 1:16.19 | Balázs Bence Kun (B2) | Intern. Weihnachtsrennen | 27.12.2016 |
500 meter | 38.83 | Balázs Bence Kun (B2) | Intern. Weihnachtsrennen | 27.12.2016 |
1000 meter | 1:11.50 | Jeremias Marx (A2) | Internationaler Deutscher Juniorencup | 11.12.2016 |
Mini combination | 150.730 | Gabriel Odor (B1) | Internationaler Deutscher Juniorencup | 10. - 11.12.2016 |
Team Sprint | 1:33.91 | Lea Sophie Scholz (A1) Tabea Theurich (A2) Josephine Heimerl (B1) | Internationaler Deutscher Juniorencup | 10.12.2016 |
3000 meter | 4:23.39 | Gabriel Ohnmacht (B1) | Einzelstreckenrennen | 06.11.2016 |
1000 meter | 1:21.03 | Gabriel Ohnmacht (B1) | Einzelstreckenrennen | 05.11.2016 |
500 meter | 41.19 | Gabriel Ohnmacht (B1) | Einzelstreckenrennen | 05.11.2016 |
1500 meter | 2:00.13 | Karolina Bosiek (B2) | Internationales Rennen | 22.10.2016 |
3000 meter | 3:51.91 | Mathias Hauer (A1) | Internationales Rennen | 21.10.2016 |
3000 meter | 3:54.82 | Mateusz Owczarek (A2) | Internationales Rennen | 21.10.2016 |
3000 meter | 4:14.05 | Karolina Bosiek (B2) | Internationales Rennen | 21.10.2016 |
1500 meter | 2:08.60 | Gabriel Ohnmacht (B1) | Internationales Rennen | 16.10.2016 |
1000 meter | 1:24.04 | Gabriel Ohnmacht (B1) | Internationales Rennen | 15.10.2016 |
500 meter | 41.89 | Gabriel Ohnmacht (B1) | Internationales Rennen | 15.10.2016 |
3000 meter | 4:45.03 | Alex Nieto Guarasa (B1) | ISU Development Race | 14.10.2016 |
1500 meter | 2:13.82 | Ellia Smeding (A2) | Internationale Saisoneröffnung | 09.10.2016 |
500 meter | 42.92 | Ellia Smeding (A2) | Internationale Saisoneröffnung | 09.10.2016 |
3000 meter | 4:14.27 | Karolina Bosiek (B2) | Internationale Saisoneröffnung | 08.10.2016 |
3000 meter | 4:41.52 | Ellia Smeding (A2) | Internationale Saisoneröffnung | 08.10.2016 |
3000 meter | 4:47.11 | Ellia Smeding (A2) | Internationales Rennen | 01.10.2016 |
1000 meter | 1:21.39 | Rafael Heredia Barba (B1) | ISU Junior Developement Race | 09.07.2016 |
500 meter | 40.99 | Rafael Heredia Barba (B1) Gustavs Vacietis (B1) | ISU Junior Developement Race | 09.07.2016 |
1500 meter | 1:53.38 | Wei-Lin Tai (A2) | International Competition | 28.02.2016 |
3000 meter | 4:00.89 | Wei-Lin Tai (A2) | International Competition | 27.02.2016 |
3000 meter | 4:04.11 | Colin Biermann (A1) | International Competition | 27.02.2016 |
500 meter | 39.63 | Kaja Ziomek (A1) | International Competition | 27.02.2016 |
3000 meter | 4:06.36 | Wei-Lin Tai (A2) | Frillensee Cup | 20.02.2016 |
100 meter | 10.04 | Oliver Grob (A2) | Frillensee Cup | 13.02.2016 |
3000 meter | 4:08.65 | Wei-Lin Tai (A2) | Frillensee Cup | 13.02.2016 |
1500 meter | 1:54.75 | Wei-Lin Tai (A2) | Bayerische Meisterschaften | 06.02.2016 |
Sprint combination | 150.425 | Oliver Grob (A2) | Swiss Junior Sprint Championships 2016 | 02. - 03.01.2016 |
Sprint combination | 170.365 | Vera Güntert (A1) | Swiss Sprint Championships 2016 | 02. - 03.01.2016 |
Sprint combination | 146.175 | Christoph Müller (A2) | Deutscher Junioren-Cup + Überprüfungswettkampf | 12. - 13.12.2015 |
500 meter | 36.46 | Christoph Müller (A2) | Deutscher Junioren-Cup + Überprüfungswettkampf | 12.12.2015 |
5000 meter | 7:09.81 | Kaspar Kaljuvee (A1) | International Race | 23.10.2015 |
1000 meter | 1:10.91 | Marten Liiv (A2) | International Race | 17.10.2015 |
500 meter | 35.99 | Marten Liiv (A2) | International Race | 17.10.2015 |
1500 meter | 1:51.09 | Marten Liiv (A2) | International Season Opening | 11.10.2015 |
1500 meter | 2:16.48 | Ellia Smeding (A1) | International Season Opening | 11.10.2015 |
500 meter | 36.50 | Marten Liiv (A2) Joel Dufter (A2) | International Season Opening | 11.10.2015 |
500 meter | 43.89 | Ellia Smeding (A1) | International Season Opening | 11.10.2015 |
1000 meter | 1:09.62 | Fan.96 Yang (A2) | International Season Opening | 10.10.2015 |
1000 meter | 1:27.74 | Ellia Smeding (A1) | International Season Opening | 10.10.2015 |
500 meter | 44.10 | Ellia Smeding (A1) | Test Race | 03.10.2015 |
500 meter | 37.91 | Kristian Terebesi (A2) | ISU Junior Development | 10.07.2015 |
Sprint combination | 151.100 | Oliver Grob (A1) | Swiss Junion Sprint Championships 2015 | 03. - 04.01.2015 |
1500 meter | 1:58.45 | Kristian Terebesi (A1) | International Race | 23.11.2014 |
500 meter | 37.96 | Kristian Terebesi (A1) | International Race | 23.11.2014 |
1000 meter | 1:15.75 | Kristian Terebesi (A1) | International Race | 22.11.2014 |
1000 meter | 1:16.36 | Kristian Terebesi (A1) | Frillensee Cup | 02.11.2014 |
3000 meter | 4:39.13 | Kristian Terebesi (A1) | Frillensee Cup | 02.11.2014 |
500 meter | 44.91 | Ellia Smeding (B2) | Frillensee Cup | 02.11.2014 |
Sprint combination | 158.610 | Vanessa Bittner (A2) | Austrian Sprint Championships 2015 | 24. - 25.10.2014 |
1500 meter | 2:04.33 | Kristian Terebesi (A1) | ISU Development Race | 10.10.2014 |
500 meter | 39.34 | Kristian Terebesi (A1) | ISU Junior Development Competition | 19.07.2014 |
1000 meter | 1:11.75 | Joel Dufter (A2) | Rahmenprogramm (17th International Sprint Classics) | 22.02.2014 |
500 meter | 36.47 | Luca Zanghellini (A2) | Frillensee Cup | 16.02.2014 |
500 meter | 36.49 | Luca Zanghellini (A2) | Frillensee Cup | 15.02.2014 |
1500 meter | 2:08.99 | Elena Møller Rigas (A1) | Frillensee Cup | 01.02.2014 |
500 meter | 38.05 | Stefan Due Schmidt (A2) | Frillensee Cup | 01.02.2014 |
500 meter | 42.68 | Elena Møller Rigas (A1) | Frillensee Cup | 01.02.2014 |
1000 meter | 1:22.85 | Jordan McMillen (A2) | Internationales Weihnachtsrennen (Sprint) | 26.12.2013 |
1500 meter | 2:05.82 | Kristian Terebesi (B2) | Internationales Rennen | 03.11.2013 |
500 meter | 40.28 | Kristian Terebesi (B2) | Internationales Rennen | 03.11.2013 |
500 meter | 40.30 | Kristian Terebesi (B2) | Nachwuchsrennen | 02.11.2013 |
1000 meter | 1:12.24 | Joel Dufter (A2) | German Single Distances Championships 2014 | 26.10.2013 |
1000 meter | 1:18.01 | Quinten van de Sande (A1) | Internationales Rennen | 19.10.2013 |
500 meter | 41.24 | Kristian Terebesi (B2) | Internationales Rennen | 19.10.2013 |
1000 meter | 1:20.96 | Kristian Terebesi (B2) | Internationales Rennen | 18.10.2013 |
500 meter | 41.50 | Kristian Terebesi (B2) | Internationales Rennen | 18.10.2013 |
1500 meter | 2:00.29 | Quinten van de Sande (A1) | Internationales Rennen | 12.10.2013 |
5000 meter | 7:18.34 | Marten Liiv (B2) | Internationales Rennen | 12.10.2013 |
1000 meter | 1:18.24 | Quinten van de Sande (A1) | Internationales Rennen | 11.10.2013 |
1500 meter | 1:55.76 | Marten Liiv (B2) | Internationales Rennen | 11.10.2013 |
5000 meter | 6:39.87 | Viktor Hald Thorup (A2) | Internationales Saisoneröffnungsrennen | 05.10.2013 |
3000 meter | 4:19.10 | Kaitlyn McGregor (A2) | 7. World Cup 2012/2013 | 10.02.2013 |
Sprint combination | 150.555 | Armin Hager (A1) | Austrian Sprint Championships 2013 | 15. - 16.12.2012 |
Sprint combination | 162.115 | Vanessa Bittner (B2) | Austrian Sprint Championships 2013 | 15. - 16.12.2012 |
2x500 meter | 75.710 | Armin Hager (A1) | Austrian Single Distance Championships 2013 | 15. - 16.12.2012 |
1000 meter | 1:14.47 | Stefan Due Schmidt (A1) | 2. ISU Junior World Cup | 09.12.2012 |
1000 meter | 1:16.23 | Aleks Luik (A1) | 2. ISU Junior World Cup | 09.12.2012 |
1000 meter | 1:18.40 | Quinten van de Sande (B2) | 2. ISU Junior World Cup | 09.12.2012 |
3000 meter | 3:51.44 | David Andersson (A2) | 2. ISU Junior World Cup | 09.12.2012 |
3000 meter | 4:13.65 | Quinten van de Sande (B2) | 2. ISU Junior World Cup | 09.12.2012 |
1500 meter | 1:52.69 | Stefan Due Schmidt (A1) | 2. ISU Junior World Cup | 08.12.2012 |
500 meter | 36.72 | David Andersson (A2) | 2. ISU Junior World Cup | 08.12.2012 |
500 meter | 37.94 | Marten Liiv (B1) | 2. ISU Junior World Cup | 08.12.2012 |
500 meter | 38.54 | Stefan Due Schmidt (A1) | 2. ISU Junior World Cup | 08.12.2012 |
500 meter | 39.29 | Quinten van de Sande (B2) | 2. ISU Junior World Cup | 08.12.2012 |
500 meter | 39.47 | Vanessa Bittner (B2) Hanna Nifantava (A2) | 2. ISU Junior World Cup | 08.12.2012 |
500 meter | 44.07 | Nicoline Roelofs Christensen (A2) | 2. ISU Junior World Cup | 08.12.2012 |
1000 meter | 1:11.83 | David Andersson (A2) | Frillensee Cup | 03.11.2012 |
3000 meter | 3:53.86 | David Andersson (A2) | Frillensee Cup | 03.11.2012 |
1000 meter | 1:14.92 | Stefan Due Schmidt (A1) | Frillensee Cup | 02.11.2012 |
1500 meter | 1:50.55 | David Andersson (A2) | Frillensee Cup | 02.11.2012 |
1000 meter | 1:17.24 | Aleks Luik (A1) | International Race | 27.10.2012 |
1000 meter | 1:25.47 | Saskia Alusalu (A2) | International Race | 27.10.2012 |
500 meter | 45.51 | Miriam Nicolanská (B2) | International Race | 27.10.2012 |
1500 meter | 1:56.52 | Aleks Luik (A1) | International Race | 26.10.2012 |
500 meter | 38.53 | Marten Liiv (B1) Botond Bejczi (A1) | International Race | 26.10.2012 |
500 meter | 47.31 | Ellia Smeding (C2) | Sprintwedstrijden | 25.10.2012 |
500 meter | 44.12 | Nicoline Roelofs Christensen (A2) | Internationales Testrennen | 28.07.2012 |
5000 meter | 6:46.00 | Stefan Due Schmidt (B2) | German Open | 18.02.2012 |
Sprint combination | 151.160 | Armin Hager (B2) | German Open | 17. - 18.02.2012 |
500 meter | 39.53 | Vanessa Bittner (B1) | German Open | 17.02.2012 |
5000 meter | 6:48.01 | Adrian Wielgat (A2) | Frillensee Cup | 05.02.2012 |
3000 meter | 3:56.26 | Adrian Wielgat (A2) | Frillensee Cup | 04.02.2012 |
500 meter | 38.70 | Risto Liiv (A2) | Bayerische Meisterschaften | 06.01.2012 |
500 meter | 38.92 | Risto Liiv (A2) | Internationales Rennen | 30.12.2011 |
500 meter | 39.88 | Vanessa Bittner (B1) | Internationales Rennen | 29.12.2011 |
500 meter | 40.48 | Vanessa Bittner (B1) | Internationales Weihnachtsrennen-Sprint | 26.12.2011 |
3000 meter | 4:42.58 | Gaston Chaves (B2) | Frillensee Cup | 17.12.2011 |
500 meter | 43.37 | Gaston Chaves (B2) Tara Donoghue (B1) | Frillensee Cup | 17.12.2011 |
500 meter | 45.67 | Miriam Nicolanská (B1) | Frillensee Cup | 17.12.2011 |
500 meter | 45.78 | Miriam Nicolanská (B1) | Frillensee Cup | 19.11.2011 |
5000 meter | 6:54.09 | Stefan Due Schmidt (B2) | Internationales Rennen | 21.10.2011 |
500 meter | 38.69 | Stefan Due Schmidt (B2) | Internationales Rennen | 16.10.2011 |
3000 meter | 4:33.78 | Saskia Alusalu (A1) | Internationales Rennen | 15.10.2011 |
2x500 meter | 77.460 | Karolína Erbanová (A1) | World Single Distances Championships 2011 | 10. - 13.03.2011 |