Rink Card - Tor Pilica Tomaszów Mazowiecki-Landkreis alt: Lodsch

Rink image of Tor Pilica
Country:
Poland
Address:
ul. Strzelecka 24/26
97-200 Tomaszów Mazowiecki
State:
Łódźkie
Internet:
http://www.kspilica.pl
Rink type:
Outdoor rink, Artificial ice
Lap length:
400m
Altitude:
153 meters above sea level
Opened:
1981
Closed:
31.03.2016
Successor:
Tomaszów Mazowiecki (POL)

Geographical Location:

LOADING MAP

Track Records:

Established Records on Track:

TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
2x500 meter 88.910 Katarzyna Wójcicka (A1) Polish Single Distance Championships 1998 19.12.1997
2x500 meter 77.800 Tomasz Świst (Neo) Polish Single Distance Championships 1996 20.12.1995
2x500 meter 89.730 Ewa Justyna Wasilewska-Borkowska (Senior) Polish Single Distance Championships 1996 20.12.1995
1000 meter 1:20.40 Agnieszka Czapnik (D2) Ogólnopolskie Zawody Dzieci 08.01.1995
1000 meter 1:28.08 Heike Pöhland (Neo) Międzynarodowe Zawody O Puchar Przyjaźni 12.02.1989
3000 meter 4:48.32 Kerstin Stachewicz (Neo) Międzynarodowe Zawody O Puchar Przyjaźni 12.02.1989
500 meter 43.27 Monique Garbrecht (Neo) Międzynarodowe Zawody O Puchar Przyjaźni 12.02.1989
Sprint combination 176.230 Monique Garbrecht (Neo) Międzynarodowe Zawody O Puchar Przyjaźni 11. - 12.02.1989
1000 meter 1:27.44 Monique Garbrecht (Neo) Międzynarodowe Zawody O Puchar Przyjaźni 11.02.1989
3000 meter 5:19.07 Galina Ponomarenko (A1) International Warsaw Cup 1989 27.11.1988
1500 meter 2:19.60 Cerasela Simona Hordobeţiu (A1) Puchar Polski 22.11.1986
5000 meter 8:58.75 Iwona Iwanaszko (A1) Polish Allround Championships 1986 01.03.1986
Small combination 200.305 Iwona Iwanaszko (A1) Polish Allround Championships 1986 28.02. - 01.03.1986
5000 meter 9:19.00 Ida Stárková (Neo) Testrennen TCH 14.12.1985
5000 meter 9:28.40 Ida Stárková (A2) Testrennen TCH 16.12.1984
Small combination 213.796 Ida Stárková (A2) Testrennen TCH 15. - 16.12.1984
10.000 meter 16:13.20 Jirí Kyncl (Neo) Tetsrennen TCH 12.12.1984
1000 meter 1:30.68 Carola Bürger (A2) Puchar Tatr 05.02.1984
Small combination 172.506 Uwe Sauerteig (Senior) Puchar Tatr 04. - 05.02.1984
1500 meter 2:20.14 Carola Bürger (A2) Puchar Tatr 04.02.1984
1500 meter 2:29.20 Szilviá Szikora (A2) Puchar Tatr 04.02.1984
3000 meter 4:21.02 Uwe Sauerteig (Senior) Puchar Tatr 04.02.1984
500 meter 43.56 Carola Bürger (A2) Puchar Tatr 04.02.1984
Small combination 175.140 Ryszard Rzadki (A2) Polish Junior Allround Championships 1984 31.01. - 01.02.1984
Last Update: 16.01.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
2x500 meter 82.080 Kaja Ziomek (A1) Polish Single Distances Championships 2016 28. - 29.12.2015
100 meter 10.61 Dariusz Nosal (A1) Polish Sprint Championships 2007 06.01.2007
Big combination 173.829 Mateusz Puszkarski (A2) Wettkämpfe Im Rahmen Der Meisterschaften 19. - 21.12.2003
2x500 meter 77.350 Artur Waś (A1) Polish Single Distance Championships 2004 19. - 21.12.2003
Mini combination 168.589 Sergey Gryaztsov (B2) Testrennen BLR/RUS 15. - 16.11.2003
2x500 meter 78.760 Marcin Gralla (A1) Polish Single Distance Championships 1999 21. - 22.11.1998
2x500 meter 79.850 Marcin Gralla (B2) Polish Single Distance Championships 1998 20.12.1997
2x500 meter 88.910 Katarzyna Wójcicka (A1) Polish Single Distance Championships 1998 19.12.1997
2x500 meter 81.930 Adam Sadowski (A1) Polish Single Distance Championships 1996 20.12.1995
2x500 meter 91.210 Agnieszka Magiera (A1) Polish Single Distance Championships 1996 20.12.1995
1000 meter 1:20.40 Agnieszka Czapnik (D2) Ogólnopolskie Zawody Dzieci 08.01.1995
Big combination 173.965 Paweł Jan Zygmunt (A2) Mehrkämpfe Im Rahmen Der Meisterschaften 20. - 22.12.1991
Small combination 195.299 Ewa Sylwia Borkowska (A1) Mehrkämpfe Im Rahmen Der Meisterschaften 20. - 22.12.1991
Small combination 197.510 Aneta Rekas (A1) Allround As Part Of Championshipsen 20. - 22.12.1989
500 meter 44.62 Emese Antal (A1) Zawody Nadziei Olimpijskich 10.12.1988
1000 meter 1:31.54 Emese Antal (A1) International Warsaw Cup 1989 27.11.1988
3000 meter 5:19.07 Galina Ponomarenko (A1) International Warsaw Cup 1989 27.11.1988
Mini combination 190.003 Emese Antal (A1) International Warsaw Cup 1989 26. - 27.11.1988
Mini combination 204.001 Galina Ponomarenko (A1) International Warsaw Cup 1989 26. - 27.11.1988
1500 meter 2:33.43 Galina Ponomarenko (A1) International Warsaw Cup 1989 26.11.1988
500 meter 44.66 Emese Antal (A1) International Warsaw Cup 1989 26.11.1988
1500 meter 2:18.20 Emese Antal (B2) Zawody Kontrolne 09.01.1988
1500 meter 2:19.60 Cerasela Simona Hordobeţiu (A1) Puchar Polski 22.11.1986
5000 meter 8:58.75 Iwona Iwanaszko (A1) Polish Allround Championships 1986 01.03.1986
Small combination 200.305 Iwona Iwanaszko (A1) Polish Allround Championships 1986 28.02. - 01.03.1986
Small combination 209.818 Danuta Sowa (B2) Polish Allround Championships 1986 28.02. - 01.03.1986
5000 meter 9:28.40 Ida Stárková (A2) Testrennen TCH 16.12.1984
Small combination 213.796 Ida Stárková (A2) Testrennen TCH 15. - 16.12.1984
3000 meter 5:29.00 Ida Stárková (A2) Testrennen TCH 15.12.1984
1000 meter 1:30.68 Carola Bürger (A2) Puchar Tatr 05.02.1984
Small combination 174.511 Jörn Piotrowski (A2) Puchar Tatr 04. - 05.02.1984
1500 meter 2:20.14 Carola Bürger (A2) Puchar Tatr 04.02.1984
1500 meter 2:29.20 Szilviá Szikora (A2) Puchar Tatr 04.02.1984
3000 meter 4:22.37 Jörn Piotrowski (A2) Puchar Tatr 04.02.1984
500 meter 43.56 Carola Bürger (A2) Puchar Tatr 04.02.1984
Small combination 175.140 Ryszard Rzadki (A2) Polish Junior Allround Championships 1984 31.01. - 01.02.1984
Last Update: 16.01.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
Mini combination 169.331 Natalia Czerwonka (Senior) Polish Allround Championships 2016 28. - 30.12.2015
Team Pursuit 4:11.25 Aleksander Puszkarski (Neo) Piotr Puszkarski (Senior) Marcin Bachanek (Neo) Polish Single Distances Championships 2016 29.12.2015
Team Pursuit 4:14.41 Sebastian Klosinski (Neo) Michal Domanski (Neo) Adrian Wielgat (Neo) Polish Single Distances Championships 2016 29.12.2015
Team Pursuit 4:18.16 Zbigniew Bródka (Senior) Wojciech Sut (Neo) Sebastian Janicki (A1) Artur Janicki (A1) Polish Single Distances Championships 2016 29.12.2015
Team Pursuit 4:21.00 Andrzej Gąsienica-Laskowy (Senior) Daniel Tylka (Neo) Dariusz Stanuch (Senior) Polish Single Distances Championships 2016 29.12.2015
Team Pursuit 4:23.82 Dawid Burzykowski (A1) Szymon Palka (A2) Kamil Wszołek (A1) Polish Single Distances Championships 2016 29.12.2015
Team Pursuit 4:31.44 Filip Kowalski (B1) Adrian Wójcik (A2) Radosław Jakubski (A2) Michał Krosny (B1) Polish Single Distances Championships 2016 29.12.2015
Team Pursuit 4:55.12 Mateusz Aftyka (A2) Mateusz Owczarek (A1) Wiktor Grzybek (C2) Polish Single Distances Championships 2016 29.12.2015
Team Pursuit 5:12.19 Damian Żurek (B1) Jakub Dymkowski (C1) Oskar Ślusarski (C1) Polish Single Distances Championships 2016 29.12.2015
Big combination 161.029 Zbigniew Bródka (Senior) Polish Allround Championships 2013 02. - 03.02.2013
Sprint combination 147.680 Artur Waś (Senior) Polish Sprint Championships 2011 08. - 09.01.2011
Sprint combination 167.150 Katarzyna Wójcicka (Senior) Polish Sprint Championships 2009 03. - 04.01.2009
Sprint combination 150.230 Maciej Ustynowicz (Senior) Polish Sprint Championships 2007 06. - 07.01.2007
100 meter 10.03 Maciej Ustynowicz (Senior) Polish Sprint Championships 2007 06.01.2007
100 meter 12.31 Aleksandra Dębowska (B1) Polish Sprint Championships 2007 06.01.2007
Sprint combination 150.685 Paweł Abratkiewicz (Senior) Polish Sprint Championships 2001 03. - 04.01.2001
Sprint combination 176.330 Monika Cłapa (Neo) Polish Sprint Championships 2001 03. - 04.01.2001
1000 meter 1:14.49 Paweł Abratkiewicz (Senior) Polish Sprint Championships 2000 12.02.2000
1000 meter 1:14.12 Paweł Abratkiewicz (Senior) Polish Sprint Championships 1999 07.02.1999
Sprint combination 148.340 Paweł Abratkiewicz (Senior) Polish Sprint Championships 1999 06. - 07.02.1999
1000 meter 1:15.60 Paweł Abratkiewicz (Senior) Polish Sprint Championships 1999 06.02.1999
500 meter 36.74 Paweł Abratkiewicz (Senior) Paweł Abratkiewicz (Senior) Polish Sprint Championships 1999 06.02.1999
500 meter 37.50 Paweł Abratkiewicz (Senior) Polish Single Distance Championships 1999 22.11.1998
2x500 meter 75.110 Paweł Abratkiewicz (Senior) Polish Single Distance Championships 1999 21. - 22.11.1998
2x500 meter 88.080 Katarzyna Wójcicka (A2) Polish Single Distance Championships 1999 21. - 22.11.1998
500 meter 37.61 Paweł Abratkiewicz (Senior) Polish Single Distance Championships 1999 21.11.1998
1000 meter 1:16.41 Paweł Abratkiewicz (Senior) Polish Single Distance Championships 1998 21.12.1997
1500 meter 1:56.87 Paweł Jan Zygmunt (Senior) Polish Single Distance Championships 1998 20.12.1997
2x500 meter 76.230 Paweł Abratkiewicz (Senior) Polish Single Distance Championships 1998 20.12.1997
2x500 meter 88.910 Katarzyna Wójcicka (A1) Polish Single Distance Championships 1998 19.12.1997
500 meter 38.07 Tomasz Świst (Neo) Polish Sprint Championships 1997 18.01.1997
2x500 meter 77.800 Tomasz Świst (Neo) Polish Single Distance Championships 1996 20.12.1995
2x500 meter 89.730 Ewa Justyna Wasilewska-Borkowska (Senior) Polish Single Distance Championships 1996 20.12.1995
10.000 meter 14:51.38 Jaromir Radke (Senior) Polish Allround Championships 1995 19.02.1995
1500 meter 1:59.65 Paweł Jan Zygmunt (Neo) Polish Allround Championships 1995 19.02.1995
Big combination 168.610 Jaromir Radke (Senior) Polish Allround Championships 1995 18. - 19.02.1995
5000 meter 7:07.00 Jaromir Radke (Senior) Polish Single Distance Championships 1994 21.12.1993
1000 meter 1:18.55 Paweł Abratkiewicz (Neo) Polish Sprint Championships 1992 21.12.1991
5000 meter 7:12.18 Jaromir Radke (Neo) Polish Single Distance Championships 1992 21.12.1991
Sprint combination 156.510 Paweł Abratkiewicz (Neo) Polish Sprint Championships 1992 20. - 21.12.1991
1000 meter 1:18.35 Paweł Abratkiewicz (Neo) Polish Sprint Championships 1992 20.12.1991
1500 meter 2:03.10 Paweł Abratkiewicz (Neo) Polish Single Distance Championships 1990 20.12.1989
Big combination 173.430 Jaromir Radke (Neo) Polish Allround Championships 1989 04. - 05.03.1989
5000 meter 7:16.99 Jaromir Radke (Neo) Polish Allround Championships 1989 04.03.1989
5000 meter 8:14.33 Małgorzata Tomporowska (Neo) Polish Single Distance Championships 1988 21.12.1987
3000 meter 4:45.80 Erwina Rys-Ferens (Senior) Polish Single Distance Championships 1988 20.12.1987
3000 meter 5:03.00 Iwona Iwanaszko (A2) Polish Junior Allround Championships 1987 13.02.1987
Mini combination 190.991 Iwona Iwanaszko (A2) Polish Junior Allround Championships 1987 12. - 13.02.1987
10.000 meter 17:27.18 Adam Iwaniszyn (A2) Polish Allround Championships 1987 22.12.1986
Big combination 192.410 Adam Iwaniszyn (A2) Polish Allround Championships 1987 21. - 22.12.1986
10.000 meter 15:34.56 Roman Derks (Senior) Polish Allround Championships 1986 03.03.1986
1500 meter 2:03.52 Piotr Krysiak (Senior) Polish Allround Championships 1986 03.03.1986
Big combination 173.760 Jakub Dawid Urbański (Neo) Polish Allround Championships 1986 02. - 03.03.1986
5000 meter 7:26.85 Jakub Dawid Urbański (Neo) Polish Allround Championships 1986 02.03.1986
1500 meter 2:24.09 Iwona Iwanaszko (A1) Polish Allround Championships 1986 01.03.1986
5000 meter 8:30.11 Erwina Rys-Ferens (Senior) Polish Allround Championships 1986 01.03.1986
Small combination 188.637 Erwina Rys-Ferens (Senior) Polish Allround Championships 1986 28.02. - 01.03.1986
3000 meter 5:15.54 Iwona Iwanaszko (A1) Polish Allround Championships 1986 28.02.1986
1000 meter 1:19.54 Ryszard Rzadki (Neo) Polish Sprint Championships 1985 03.02.1985
Sprint combination 161.015 Ryszard Rzadki (Neo) Polish Sprint Championships 1985 02. - 03.02.1985
1000 meter 1:37.28 Iwona Iwanaszko (B2) Polish Sprint Championships 1985 02.02.1985
500 meter 38.91 Dariusz Jezierski (Senior) Polish Sprint Championships 1985 02.02.1985
500 meter 42.51 Erwina Rys-Ferens (Senior) Polish Sprint Championships 1985 02.02.1985
1500 meter 2:05.95 Ryszard Rzadki (A2) Polish Junior Allround Championships 1984 01.02.1984
5000 meter 7:56.74 Ryszard Rzadki (A2) Polish Junior Allround Championships 1984 01.02.1984
Small combination 175.140 Ryszard Rzadki (A2) Polish Junior Allround Championships 1984 31.01. - 01.02.1984
3000 meter 4:35.90 Ryszard Rzadki (A2) Polish Junior Allround Championships 1984 31.01.1984
500 meter 39.50 Ryszard Rzadki (A2) Polish Junior Allround Championships 1984 31.01.1984
1000 meter 1:37.57 Iwona Iwanaszko (B1) Polish Junior Allround Championships 1984 30.01.1984
1500 meter 2:15.70 Adam Iwaniszyn (B1) Polish Junior Allround Championships 1984 30.01.1984
3000 meter 5:40.33 Iwona Iwanaszko (B1) Polish Junior Allround Championships 1984 30.01.1984
5000 meter 8:10.91 Adam Iwaniszyn (B1) Polish Junior Allround Championships 1984 30.01.1984
Small combination 173.958 Andrzej.66 Makowski (A1) Polish Junior Allround Championships 1984 29. - 30.01.1984
Mini combination 201.776 Iwona Iwanaszko (B1) Polish Junior Allround Championships 1984 29. - 30.01.1984
1500 meter 2:33.03 Iwona Iwanaszko (B1) Polish Junior Allround Championships 1984 29.01.1984
3000 meter 4:21.82 Andrzej.66 Makowski (A1) Polish Junior Allround Championships 1984 29.01.1984
500 meter 42.77 Adam Iwaniszyn (B1) Polish Junior Allround Championships 1984 29.01.1984
500 meter 45.26 Iwona Iwanaszko (B1) Polish Junior Allround Championships 1984 29.01.1984
Last Update: 16.01.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
Team Pursuit 3:40.32 Karolina Bosiek (B1) Karolina Gąsecka (B1) Polish Single Distances Championships 2016 29.12.2015
Team Pursuit 3:47.69 Natalia Jabrzyk (C2) Katarzyna Ulkowska (B2) Polish Single Distances Championships 2016 29.12.2015
Team Pursuit 3:53.97 Urszula Chryciuk (C2) Joanna Hajduk (B2) Klaudia Szymańska (B1) Polish Single Distances Championships 2016 29.12.2015
Team Pursuit 4:01.63 Natalia Kowalska (A2) Karolina Świnoga (C2) Izabela Tejchman (C2) Polish Single Distances Championships 2016 29.12.2015
Team Pursuit 4:18.16 Sebastian Janicki (A1) Artur Janicki (A1) Polish Single Distances Championships 2016 29.12.2015
Team Pursuit 4:23.82 Dawid Burzykowski (A1) Szymon Palka (A2) Kamil Wszołek (A1) Polish Single Distances Championships 2016 29.12.2015
Team Pursuit 4:31.44 Filip Kowalski (B1) Adrian Wójcik (A2) Radosław Jakubski (A2) Michał Krosny (B1) Polish Single Distances Championships 2016 29.12.2015
Mini combination 171.986 Gaweł Oficjalski (C2) Polish Youth Allround Championships 2014 25. - 26.01.2014
Mini combination 181.971 Natalia Czerwonka (A2) Polish Junior Allround Championships 2008 15. - 16.02.2008
1500 meter 2:14.31 Katarzyna Wozniak (A1) Polish Junior Allround Championships 2008 15.02.2008
3000 meter 4:44.48 Katarzyna Wozniak (A1) Polish Junior Allround Championships 2008 15.02.2008
500 meter 39.20 Daniel Gwadera (A1) Polish Junior Allround Championships 2008 15.02.2008
5000 meter 7:34.58 Jan Szymanski (A2) Polish Junior Allround Championships 2008 15.02.2008
Small combination 172.536 Roman Krzeptowski (A2) Polish Junior Allround Championships 2006 17. - 19.02.2006
Mini combination 186.891 Ewelina Przeworska (A1) Polish Junior Allround Championships 2006 17. - 19.02.2006
1500 meter 2:04.26 Roman Krzeptowski (A2) Polish Junior Allround Championships 2006 17.02.2006
1500 meter 2:19.69 Ewelina Przeworska (A1) Polish Junior Allround Championships 2006 17.02.2006
Team Pursuit 4:06.01 Marta Warych (A1) Janusza Stys (A1) Kamila Danaj (A2) Polish Junior Allround Championships 2006 17.02.2006
3000 meter 4:19.69 Roman Krzeptowski (A2) Polish Junior Allround Championships 2006 17.02.2006
3000 meter 4:58.40 Ewelina Przeworska (A1) Polish Junior Allround Championships 2006 17.02.2006
Team Pursuit 4:40.05 Roland Cieslak (A1) Rafał Białkowski (A2) Rafał Chmieleski (A2) Polish Junior Allround Championships 2006 17.02.2006
500 meter 39.96 Tomasz Budz (A2) Polish Junior Allround Championships 2006 17.02.2006
500 meter 44.45 Marzena Szczepanik (A1) Polish Junior Allround Championships 2006 17.02.2006
5000 meter 7:46.25 Roman Krzeptowski (A2) Polish Junior Allround Championships 2006 17.02.2006
500 meter 38.49 Rafał Gąsior (A2) Polish Sprint Championships 2000 13.02.2000
Sprint combination 156.550 Rafał Gąsior (A2) Polish Sprint Championships 2000 12. - 13.02.2000
1000 meter 1:18.33 Arkadiusz Skoneczny (A2) Polish Sprint Championships 2000 12.02.2000
500 meter 38.74 Rafał Gąsior (A2) Polish Sprint Championships 2000 12.02.2000
1000 meter 1:18.61 Marcin Gralla (A1) Polish Sprint Championships 1999 07.02.1999
1000 meter 1:27.01 Katarzyna Wójcicka (A2) Polish Sprint Championships 1999 07.02.1999
500 meter 39.06 Marcin Gralla (A1) Polish Sprint Championships 1999 07.02.1999
Sprint combination 157.290 Marcin Gralla (A1) Polish Sprint Championships 1999 06. - 07.02.1999
Sprint combination 174.370 Katarzyna Wójcicka (A2) Polish Sprint Championships 1999 06. - 07.02.1999
1000 meter 1:26.45 Katarzyna Wójcicka (A2) Polish Sprint Championships 1999 06.02.1999
500 meter 39.11 Sebastian Kardela (A2) Polish Sprint Championships 1999 06.02.1999
500 meter 39.62 Marcin Gralla (A1) Polish Single Distance Championships 1999 22.11.1998
2x500 meter 78.760 Marcin Gralla (A1) Polish Single Distance Championships 1999 21. - 22.11.1998
2x500 meter 88.080 Katarzyna Wójcicka (A2) Polish Single Distance Championships 1999 21. - 22.11.1998
1000 meter 1:19.14 Marcin Gralla (A1) Polish Single Distance Championships 1999 21.11.1998
1000 meter 1:28.81 Katarzyna Wójcicka (A2) Polish Single Distance Championships 1999 21.11.1998
500 meter 39.14 Marcin Gralla (A1) Polish Single Distance Championships 1999 21.11.1998
1000 meter 1:19.32 Michał Trzebunia (A2) Polish Single Distance Championships 1998 21.12.1997
1000 meter 1:29.04 Joanna Fronek (A1) Polish Single Distance Championships 1998 20.12.1997
2x500 meter 79.850 Marcin Gralla (B2) Polish Single Distance Championships 1998 20.12.1997
2x500 meter 88.910 Katarzyna Wójcicka (A1) Polish Single Distance Championships 1998 19.12.1997
2x500 meter 81.930 Adam Sadowski (A1) Polish Single Distance Championships 1996 20.12.1995
2x500 meter 91.210 Agnieszka Magiera (A1) Polish Single Distance Championships 1996 20.12.1995
3000 meter 4:56.80 Agnieszka Magiera (B1) Polish Single Distance Championships 1994 21.12.1993
5000 meter 8:35.54 Anna Brzuszczynska (A1) Polish Single Distance Championships 1992 22.12.1991
3000 meter 4:59.37 Ewa Sylwia Borkowska (A1) Polish Single Distance Championships 1992 21.12.1991
5000 meter 7:26.16 Paweł Jan Zygmunt (A2) Polish Single Distance Championships 1992 21.12.1991
5000 meter 8:48.07 Aneta Rekas (A1) Polish Single Distance Championships 1990 22.12.1989
5000 meter 8:54.50 Agnieszka Cieslikowska (B2) Polish Allround Championships 1989 05.03.1989
5000 meter 7:33.58 Jaromir Radke (A2) Polish Single Distance Championships 1988 20.12.1987
3000 meter 5:03.00 Iwona Iwanaszko (A2) Polish Junior Allround Championships 1987 13.02.1987
5000 meter 7:39.90 Jaromir Radke (A1) Polish Junior Allround Championships 1987 13.02.1987
Mini combination 190.991 Iwona Iwanaszko (A2) Polish Junior Allround Championships 1987 12. - 13.02.1987
10.000 meter 17:27.18 Adam Iwaniszyn (A2) Polish Allround Championships 1987 22.12.1986
Big combination 192.410 Adam Iwaniszyn (A2) Polish Allround Championships 1987 21. - 22.12.1986
1500 meter 2:24.09 Iwona Iwanaszko (A1) Polish Allround Championships 1986 01.03.1986
5000 meter 8:58.75 Iwona Iwanaszko (A1) Polish Allround Championships 1986 01.03.1986
Small combination 200.305 Iwona Iwanaszko (A1) Polish Allround Championships 1986 28.02. - 01.03.1986
3000 meter 5:15.54 Iwona Iwanaszko (A1) Polish Allround Championships 1986 28.02.1986
Sprint combination 190.465 Małgorzata Tomporowska (A2) Polish Sprint Championships 1985 02. - 03.02.1985
1000 meter 1:37.28 Iwona Iwanaszko (B2) Polish Sprint Championships 1985 02.02.1985
1500 meter 2:05.95 Ryszard Rzadki (A2) Polish Junior Allround Championships 1984 01.02.1984
5000 meter 7:56.74 Ryszard Rzadki (A2) Polish Junior Allround Championships 1984 01.02.1984
Small combination 175.140 Ryszard Rzadki (A2) Polish Junior Allround Championships 1984 31.01. - 01.02.1984
3000 meter 4:35.90 Ryszard Rzadki (A2) Polish Junior Allround Championships 1984 31.01.1984
500 meter 39.50 Ryszard Rzadki (A2) Polish Junior Allround Championships 1984 31.01.1984
1000 meter 1:37.57 Iwona Iwanaszko (B1) Polish Junior Allround Championships 1984 30.01.1984
1500 meter 2:15.70 Adam Iwaniszyn (B1) Polish Junior Allround Championships 1984 30.01.1984
3000 meter 5:40.33 Iwona Iwanaszko (B1) Polish Junior Allround Championships 1984 30.01.1984
5000 meter 7:40.66 Andrzej.66 Makowski (A1) Polish Junior Allround Championships 1984 30.01.1984
Small combination 173.958 Andrzej.66 Makowski (A1) Polish Junior Allround Championships 1984 29. - 30.01.1984
Mini combination 201.776 Iwona Iwanaszko (B1) Polish Junior Allround Championships 1984 29. - 30.01.1984
1500 meter 2:33.03 Iwona Iwanaszko (B1) Polish Junior Allround Championships 1984 29.01.1984
3000 meter 4:21.82 Andrzej.66 Makowski (A1) Polish Junior Allround Championships 1984 29.01.1984
500 meter 42.77 Adam Iwaniszyn (B1) Polish Junior Allround Championships 1984 29.01.1984
500 meter 45.26 Iwona Iwanaszko (B1) Polish Junior Allround Championships 1984 29.01.1984
Last Update: 16.01.2021

Competitions by Season:

Select Season:

Season: 2015 - 2016