| 05.02.2024 | Drammen (NOR) |
| 05.02.2024 | Leh (IND) |
| 05.02.2024 | Heerenveen (NED) |
| 05.02.2024 | Tampere (Tammerfors) (FIN) |
| 05.02.2024 | Trondheim (NOR) |
| 05.02.2024 | Hagaström (SWE) |
| 04.02.2024 | Kirovo-Tsjepetsk (RUS) |
Sortavala (RUS) 03. - 04.02.2024 | 03. - 04.02.2024 | Sortavala (RUS) |
Kemerovo (RUS) 03. - 04.02.2024 | 03. - 04.02.2024 | Kemerovo (RUS) |
| 04.02.2024 | Den Haag (NED) |
| 04.02.2024 | Den Haag (NED) |
| 03. - 04.02.2024 | Sharga Moritoyn Dyan (MGL) |
| 04.02.2024 | Tynset (NOR) |
| 04.02.2024 | Tilburg (NED) |
| 04.02.2024 | Leeuwarden (NED) |
| 04.02.2024 | Hoorn (NED) |
| 04.02.2024 | Breda (NED) |
| 04.02.2024 | Alkmaar (NED) |
| 04.02.2024 | Haarlem (NED) |
| 04.02.2024 | Deventer (NED) |
| 04.02.2024 | Arendal (NOR) |
| 04.02.2024 | Amsterdam (NED) |
| 04.02.2024 | Utrecht (NED) |
| 04.02.2024 | Den Haag (NED) |
Bergen (NOR) 03. - 04.02.2024 | 03. - 04.02.2024 | Bergen (NOR) |
Karuizawa (JPN) 03. - 04.02.2024 | 03. - 04.02.2024 | Karuizawa (JPN) |
Karuizawa (JPN) 03. - 04.02.2024 | 03. - 04.02.2024 | Karuizawa (JPN) |
Nikkō (JPN) 03. - 04.02.2024 | 03. - 04.02.2024 | Nikkō (JPN) |
Tomakomai (JPN) 03. - 04.02.2024 | 03. - 04.02.2024 | Tomakomai (JPN) |
Göteborg (SWE) 03. - 04.02.2024 | 03. - 04.02.2024 | Göteborg (SWE) |
Innsbruck (AUT) 03. - 04.02.2024 | 03. - 04.02.2024 | Innsbruck (AUT) |
Harstad (NOR) 03. - 04.02.2024 | 03. - 04.02.2024 | Harstad (NOR) |
Bergen (NOR) 03. - 04.02.2024 | 03. - 04.02.2024 | Bergen (NOR) |
| 04.02.2024 | Trondheim (NOR) |
| 03. - 04.02.2024 | Fort St. John (CAN) |
Göteborg (SWE) 03. - 04.02.2024 | 03. - 04.02.2024 | Göteborg (SWE) |
| 03. - 04.02.2024 | Baselga di Pinè (ITA) |
| 04.02.2024 | Barnaul (RUS) |
Kolomna (RUS) 03. - 04.02.2024 | 03. - 04.02.2024 | Kolomna (RUS) |
Sanok (POL) 03. - 04.02.2024 | 03. - 04.02.2024 | Sanok (POL) |
Eindhoven (NED) 03. - 04.02.2024 | 03. - 04.02.2024 | Eindhoven (NED) |
Haarlem (NED) 03. - 04.02.2024 | 03. - 04.02.2024 | Haarlem (NED) |
Inzell (GER) 03. - 04.02.2024 | 03. - 04.02.2024 | Inzell (GER) |
| 03. - 04.02.2024 | Kristiansund (NOR) |
Calgary (CAN) 02. - 04.02.2024 | 02. - 04.02.2024 | Calgary (CAN) |
Utrecht (NED) 03. - 04.02.2024 | 03. - 04.02.2024 | Utrecht (NED) |
Inzell (GER) 03. - 04.02.2024 | 03. - 04.02.2024 | Inzell (GER) |
Erfurt (GER) 03. - 04.02.2024 | 03. - 04.02.2024 | Erfurt (GER) |
Hachinohe (JPN) 03. - 04.02.2024 | 03. - 04.02.2024 | Hachinohe (JPN) |
Hachinohe (JPN) 03. - 04.02.2024 | 03. - 04.02.2024 | Hachinohe (JPN) |
Québec (CAN) 02. - 04.02.2024 | 02. - 04.02.2024 | Québec (CAN) |
| 03.02.2024 | Leiden (NED) |
| 03.02.2024 | Kirov (RUS) |
Lake Placid (USA) 02. - 03.02.2024 | 02. - 03.02.2024 | Lake Placid (USA) |
| 03.02.2024 | Haarlem (NED) |
| 03.02.2024 | Alkmaar (NED) |
| 03.02.2024 | Alkmaar (NED) |
| 03.02.2024 | Oulu (Uleåborg) (FIN) |
| 03.02.2024 | Leeuwarden (NED) |
| 03.02.2024 | Enschede (NED) |
| 03.02.2024 | Enschede (NED) |
| 03.02.2024 | Groningen (NED) |
| 03.02.2024 | Groningen (NED) |
| 03.02.2024 | Nikkō (JPN) |
| 03.02.2024 | Kungur (RUS) |
| 03.02.2024 | Tallin (EST) |
| 03.02.2024 | Gorki (Nishni Nowgorod) (RUS) |
| 03.02.2024 | Roseville (USA) |
| 03.02.2024 | Jyväskylä (FIN) |
| 03.02.2024 | Hamar (NOR) |
| 03.02.2024 | Kongsberg (NOR) |
WorkChampionships Sports School Supersprint | 03.02.2024 | Krasnojarsk (RUS) |
| 03.02.2024 | Berlin (GER) |
| 02.02.2024 | Geleen (NED) |
Moscow (RUS) 31.01. - 02.02.2024 | 31.01. - 02.02.2024 | Moscow (RUS) |