SpeedSkatingNews [.info]

All about ice speed skating - news, results and statistics

   
 

Result: Internationaler MEV Pokal Germany

Eisstadion am Ostpark 81735 Staudinger 17 Germany
Rink:
Eisstadion am Ostpark München-Neuperlach
Date:
06. - 07.03.2010
Records:
Information:
  • 138 Skaters from 4 nations
  • 62 Ladies and 76 Men
  • 5 Distances (100m, 300m, 500m, 1.500m, 1.000m)
  • 414 races (5 races with DNF/DNS/DQ)
All distances
Allround result - Allround
PosNameNation300m500m
1.Lauf
500m
2nd race
Points
1Lena Hochreiter (D2)GER (1)29.08 (1)47.22 (1)46.77123,070
2Johanna Gschwendtner (D2)GER (2)29.59 (2)48.43 (2)48.51126,530
3Rosa Schareck (D2)GER (4)31.37 (3)49.49 (3)49.21130,070
4Alexandra Gamper (D2)ITA (3)31.10 (4)51.01 (4)50.13132,240
5Jessica Erdmann (D2)GER (5)32.13 (5)52.44 (5)51.05135,620
6Chiara Rauzi (D1)ITA (7)33.58 (6)55.59 (6)52.75141,920
7Stephanie Hofstetter (D2)GER (6)32.92 (11)58.59 (7)54.14145,650
8Lisa Messner Jost (D1)ITA (8)34.22 (8)57.29 (8)56.05147,560
9Saskia Lange (D1)GER (9)34.41 (7)57.13 (10)56.81148,350
10Andrea Thurner (D1)ITA (10)34.94 (10)58.24PB (9)56.52149,700
11Theresa Rückel (D1)GERSB (11)35.60 (9)57.80SB (11)56.97150,370
12Petra Cardegna (D1)ITASB (12)35.68 (12)1:00.35SB (12)58.32154,350
13Michelle Roth (D1)GER (13)38.99 (13)1:08.45 (13)1:06.18173,620
14Lisa Dufter (D1)GER (16)44.43 (14)1:14.31SB (15)1:12.78191,520
15Beatrice Le Guay (D2)GERSB (15)43.26 (15)1:15.78SB (16)1:13.91192,950
16Laura Burkhard (D1)GER (14)41.77 (16)1:23.78 (14)1:12.67198,220
PB - Personal best, SB - Saison best
Point distances of the top runners (experimental)
 

1 - Lena Hochreiter

2 - Johanna Gschwendtner

3 - Rosa Schareck

4 - Alexandra Gamper

5 - Jessica Erdmann

6 - Chiara Rauzi

7 - Stephanie Hofstetter

8 - Lisa Messner Jost

9 - Saskia Lange

10 - Andrea Thurner

1 - Lena Hochreiter -3,460-7,000-9,170-12,550-18,850-22,580-24,490-25,280-26,630
2 - Johanna Gschwendtner3,460 -3,540-5,710-9,090-15,390-19,120-21,030-21,820-23,170
3 - Rosa Schareck7,0003,540 -2,170-5,550-11,850-15,580-17,490-18,280-19,630
4 - Alexandra Gamper9,1705,7102,170 -3,380-9,680-13,410-15,320-16,110-17,460
5 - Jessica Erdmann12,5509,0905,5503,380 -6,300-10,030-11,940-12,730-14,080
6 - Chiara Rauzi18,85015,39011,8509,6806,300 -3,730-5,640-6,430-7,780
7 - Stephanie Hofstetter22,58019,12015,58013,41010,0303,730 -1,910-2,700-4,050
8 - Lisa Messner Jost24,49021,03017,49015,32011,9405,6401,910 -0,790-2,140
9 - Saskia Lange25,28021,82018,28016,11012,7306,4302,7000,790 -1,350
10 - Andrea Thurner26,63023,17019,63017,46014,0807,7804,0502,1401,350 
  • Men:

  • (show all)
  • Allround
    - 500m / 1500m / 1000m -
  • AK 11:

  • Allround
    - 300m / 500m (1.Lauf) / 500m (2nd race) -
  • AK 12/13:

  • Allround
    - 300m / 500m (1.Lauf) / 500m (2nd race) -
  • AK 14/15:

  • Allround
    - 500m / 1500m / 1000m -
  • AK 16/17:

  • Allround
    - 500m / 1500m / 1000m -
  • AK 5-8:

  • Allround
    - 100m / 300m (1st race) / 300m (2nd race) -
  • AK 9/10:

  • Allround
    - 100m / 300m (1st race) / 300m (2nd race) -
  • Ladies:

  • (show all)
  • Allround
    - 500m / 1500m / 1000m -
  • AK 11:

  • Allround
    - 300m / 500m (1.Lauf) / 500m (2nd race) -
  • AK 12/13:

  • Allround
    - 300m / 500m (1.Lauf) / 500m (2nd race) -
  • AK 14/15:

  • Allround
    - 500m / 1500m / 1000m -
  • AK 16/17:

  • Allround
    - 500m / 1500m / 1000m -
  • AK 5-8:

  • Allround
    - 100m / 300m (1st race) / 300m (2nd race) -
  • AK 9/10:

  • Allround
    - 100m / 300m (1st race) / 300m (2nd race) -
> > /cache_database_e22074a2_en-EN.gzip