SpeedSkatingNews [.info]

All about ice speed skating - news, results and statistics

   
 

Result: DESG-Qualifikationswettkampf Germany

Sportforum 13053 Weissenseer Weg 51-55 Germany
Rink:
Sportforum Berlin-Hohenschönhausen
Date:
19. - 20.11.2011
Records:
Information:
  • 95 Skaters
  • 38 Ladies and 57 Men
  • 5 Distances (500m, 1.000m, 1.500m, 3.000m, 5.000m)
  • 351 races (3 races with DNF/DNS/DQ)
All distances
Allround result - Allround
PosNameClub500m1500m3000mPoints
1Kenneth Stargardt (C2)TSCSB (2)40.64 (1)2:05.09 (2)4:29.09127,185
2Andreas Höfer (C2)CEV (1)39.36 (2)2:05.71 (6)4:36.82127,400
3Christoph Müller (C2)ECE (3)40.68 (3)2:07.22 (4)4:34.86128,897
4Christopher Peltzer (C2)ECG (4)41.90 (7)2:10.54 (1)4:28.58130,177
5Lukas Reinhold (C2)TSM (8)42.32 (4)2:08.91 (3)4:34.52131,043
6Leonard Krassek (C2)EVD (7)42.20PB (5)2:08.97 (5)4:36.50131,273
7Alexander Bismar (C2)TSC (6)42.03 (6)2:09.72 (7)4:38.27131,648
8Hendrik Dombek (C2)MEV (9)42.37 (8)2:12.07 (8)4:39.70133,010
9Philip Boroniec (C2)ECE (12)42.77 (9)2:12.12 (9)4:40.80133,610
10Julian Weber (C2)EVD (5)41.95SB (10)2:13.49 (10)4:43.66133,723
11Johannes Brunner (C2)ECG (11)42.61 (12)2:15.07 (11)4:44.67135,078
12Florian Kämmerer (C2)ESB (10)42.43 (14)2:17.54 (13)4:45.45135,852
13Julien Quester (C2)EVD (16)43.47 (11)2:14.85 (12)4:45.36135,980
14Erik Müller (C2)EVD (14)43.36 (13)2:16.13 (15)4:52.04137,410
15Fridtjof Petzold (C2)CPV (15)43.40 (15)2:18.00SB (16)4:54.71138,518
16Paul Kebschull (C2)ESB (17)44.65 (16)2:19.49 (14)4:48.64139,253
17Joshua Anderson (C1)ECG (13)42.92 (17)2:22.76 (17)5:08.06141,850
18Jan Haupt (C2)CPV (18)46.98PB (18)2:39.32PB (18)5:44.90157,570
SB - Saison best, PB - Personal best
Point distances of the top skaters
 

1 - Kenneth Stargardt

2 - Andreas Höfer

3 - Christoph Müller

4 - Christopher Peltzer

5 - Lukas Reinhold

6 - Leonard Krassek

7 - Alexander Bismar

8 - Hendrik Dombek

1 - Kenneth Stargardt -0,215-1,712-2,992-3,858-4,088-4,463-5,825
2 - Andreas Höfer0,215 -1,497-2,777-3,643-3,873-4,248-5,610
3 - Christoph Müller1,7121,497 -1,280-2,146-2,376-2,751-4,113
4 - Christopher Peltzer2,9922,7771,280 -0,866-1,096-1,471-2,833
5 - Lukas Reinhold3,8583,6432,1460,866 -0,230-0,605-1,967
6 - Leonard Krassek4,0883,8732,3761,0960,230 -0,375-1,737
7 - Alexander Bismar4,4634,2482,7511,4710,6050,375 -1,362
8 - Hendrik Dombek5,8255,6104,1132,8331,9671,7371,362 
Allround result - Allround
PosNameClub500m1500m1000m3000mPoints
1Timo Kießlich (B2)OEC (5)39.91 (1)2:00.51PB (1)1:17.25PB (1)4:12.76PB160,832
2Maximilian Strübe (B2)ECE (1)39.16 (4)2:01.90 (3)1:17.74 (10)4:24.78162,793
3Niklas Kamphausen (B1)TSC (9)40.14 (7)2:02.96 (5)1:19.01SB (3)4:16.08PB163,312
4Tim Dommerich (B1)TSC (3)39.66 (5)2:02.26 (4)1:18.34 (8)4:23.71163,535
5Joel Dufter (B2)DEC (7)40.04 (6)2:02.35 (6)1:19.74 (4)4:17.82163,663
6Nico Gnade (B2)TSC (13)41.30SB (3)2:01.08PB (7)1:19.76SB (2)4:14.29PB163,922
7Clemens Gawer (B1)EVD (11)41.00 (9)2:03.56 (10)1:20.64 (5)4:18.55165,598
8Alexander Eggeler (B2)ECC (4)39.87 (12)2:05.18 (8)1:19.93 (11)4:25.07165,740
9Leo Baumgärtner (B2)ECC (6)39.95 (11)2:05.03 (12)1:21.39 (9)4:24.77166,450
10Noel Müller (B1)ECC (17)41.65 (8)2:03.34 (9)1:20.53 (7)4:22.88166,842
11Jakob Allstädt (B2)ECE (8)40.05 (13)2:05.91 (11)1:20.85PB (13)4:27.34PB167,002
12Clemens Michalke (B2)ECC (10)40.77 (14)2:06.05 (14)1:22.47SB (12)4:26.04168,362
13Phil Maly (B1)ECE (16)41.61 (16)2:07.67 (16)1:23.08 (15)4:29.80SB170,673
14Florian Becker (B1)DEC (12)41.22 (15)2:07.00 (19)1:23.71 (18)4:33.62171,012
15Christian Roschka (B1)TSC (21)42.15PB (23)2:09.57 (17)1:23.41PB (17)4:31.31PB172,263
16Pedro Beckert (B1)ECE (22)42.19 (20)2:08.71 (22)1:24.55 (16)4:29.81172,337
17Franz Scherf (B1)TSM (15)41.56PB (22)2:09.34 (18)1:23.48 (20)4:35.80172,380
18Lukas Rieß (B2)ESB (18)41.77SB (19)2:08.49 (24)1:24.99SB (22)4:36.76SB173,222
19Michael Langrock (B2)EVD (20)42.03 (21)2:09.25PB (20)1:24.32PB (25)4:41.80PB174,240
20Tobias Kelsch (B2)ECC (23)42.22 (25)2:10.58 (25)1:25.02 (23)4:37.43174,495
21Fabian Gacon (B1)ESB (25)42.80 (24)2:10.21 (26)1:26.74PB (14)4:29.72PB174,527
22Sebastian Strobel (B1)TSM (27)44.32PB (27)2:12.20 (27)1:26.83PB (21)4:36.72PB177,922
23Julius Frendel (B1)ESB (28)1:02.04SB (10)2:03.58SB (13)1:21.47SB (6)4:18.80187,102
NCManuel Gras (B2)ECE (2)39.62 (2)2:00.59 (2)1:17.45n/a
DQLukas Mäder (B2)EVD (26)42.97DQ (23)1:24.66 (24)4:40.27DQ
NCTobias Wöckel (B2)ECC (19)41.87 (18)2:08.47 (20)1:24.32n/a
NCTimo Bauer (B2)EDF (14)41.42 (17)2:08.37 (15)1:22.57n/a
DQPaul Passek (B1)ECE (24)42.79PB (26)2:10.65DQ (19)4:34.48DQ
PB - Personal best, SB - Saison best
Point distances of the top skaters
 

1 - Timo Kießlich

2 - Maximilian Strübe

3 - Niklas Kamphausen

4 - Tim Dommerich

5 - Joel Dufter

6 - Nico Haberland

7 - Clemens Gawer

8 - Alexander Eggeler

1 - Timo Kießlich -1,961-2,480-2,703-2,831-3,090-4,766-4,908
2 - Maximilian Strübe1,961 -0,519-0,742-0,870-1,129-2,805-2,947
3 - Niklas Kamphausen2,4800,519 -0,223-0,351-0,610-2,286-2,428
4 - Tim Dommerich2,7030,7420,223 -0,128-0,387-2,063-2,205
5 - Joel Dufter2,8310,8700,3510,128 -0,259-1,935-2,077
6 - Nico Haberland3,0901,1290,6100,3870,259 -1,676-1,818
7 - Clemens Gawer4,7662,8052,2862,0631,9351,676 -0,142
8 - Alexander Eggeler4,9082,9472,4282,2052,0771,8180,142 
Allround result - Small allround
PosNameClub500m3000m1500m5000mPoints
1Felix Maly (A1)ECE (3)39.33 (1)4:05.65 (1)1:57.87SB (1)7:04.80SB162,042
2Florian Kraft (A1)TSC (5)39.57 (2)4:08.32 (2)2:00.26SB (2)7:09.27SB163,970
3Rene Kessler (A1)ECE (7)39.74SB (3)4:10.91 (3)2:00.95SB (3)7:18.68SB165,743
4Moritz Geisreiter.93 (A1)DEC (8)40.11SB (4)4:15.78 (5)2:02.65SB (4)7:27.89168,412
5Maximilian Dziwoki (A1)EVD (4)39.42SB (5)4:17.19SB (7)2:04.08SB (6)7:36.31SB169,276
6Erik Kostka (A2)ECC (9)40.27 (9)4:22.31 (4)2:02.18PB (8)7:42.73PB170,988
7Jonas Peter (A1)ECC (11)40.58PB (6)4:20.54 (8)2:05.66PB (5)7:33.16PB171,206
8Axel Meißner (A1)EVD (10)40.44SB (8)4:22.01SB (9)2:06.66SB (7)7:37.52SB172,080
9Maurizio Voigt (A1)ESC (1)38.68SB (10)4:26.31 (10)2:09.56PB (9)7:46.82SB172,934
NCMichael Schüssler (A2)ECE (2)38.86SB (7)4:21.44 (6)2:03.16n/a
NCMartin Baumgarten (A2)ECE (6)39.60DNFn/a
SB - Saison best, PB - Personal best
Point distances of the top skaters
 

1 - Felix Maly

2 - Florian Kraft

3 - Rene Kessler

4 - Moritz Geisreiter.93

5 - Maximilian Dziwoki

6 - Erik Kostka

7 - Jonas Peter

8 - Axel Meißner

1 - Felix Maly -1,928-3,701-6,370-7,234-8,946-9,164-10,038
2 - Florian Kraft1,928 -1,773-4,442-5,306-7,018-7,236-8,110
3 - Rene Kessler3,7011,773 -2,669-3,533-5,245-5,463-6,337
4 - Moritz Geisreiter.936,3704,4422,669 -0,864-2,576-2,794-3,668
5 - Maximilian Dziwoki7,2345,3063,5330,864 -1,712-1,930-2,804
6 - Erik Kostka8,9467,0185,2452,5761,712 -0,218-1,092
7 - Jonas Peter9,1647,2365,4632,7941,9300,218 -0,874
8 - Axel Meißner10,0388,1106,3373,6682,8041,0920,874 
> > /cache_database_4a826e23_en-EN.gzip