100 meter | 10.97 | Ariane Dubiel (A2) | German Juniors Single Distances Championships 2005 AG 16-19 | 25.02.2005 |
100 meter | 10.98 | Gabriele Hirschbichler (A2) | German Juniors Single Distances Championships 2003 | 07.03.2003 |
2x500 meter | 78.360 | Morten Bolstad (A1) | Nordic Junior Games 2000 | 05. - 06.02.2000 |
2x500 meter | 79.160 | Eric Zachrisson (A2) | Nordic Junior Games 2000 | 05. - 06.02.2000 |
2x500 meter | 80.230 | Andrej Sjemetovets (A1) | Nordic Junior Games 2000 | 05. - 06.02.2000 |
2x500 meter | 83.260 | Markus Sandbichler (A1) | Nordic Junior Games 2000 | 05. - 06.02.2000 |
2x500 meter | 85.210 | Jekaterina.82 Abramova (A1) | Nordic Junior Games 2000 | 05. - 06.02.2000 |
2x500 meter | 88.000 | Anna Horsmalahti (A1) | Nordic Junior Games 2000 | 05. - 06.02.2000 |
500 meter | 42.08 | Jekaterina.82 Abramova (A1) | Nordic Junior Games 2000 | 05.02.2000 |
3000 meter | 4:39.97 | Werner van Engeland (B1) | International Junior Competition | 07.03.1998 |
100 meter | 11.09 | Kathleen Brendel (A2) | German Championships Juniors Sprint-Allround 1991 | 02.03.1991 |
1000 meter | 1:48.44 | Petra Brinkova (B1) | Jugendwettkampf Der Freundschaft | 10.02.1989 |
1500 meter | 2:49.60 | Petra Brinkova (B1) | Jugendwettkampf Der Freundschaft | 10.02.1989 |
500 meter | 39.62 | Jong-Nam Chang (C2) | Jugendwettkampf Der Freundschaft | 10.02.1989 |
500 meter | 42.90 | Son-Yu Yeon (C1) | Jugendwettkampf Der Freundschaft | 10.02.1989 |
3000 meter | 4:25.40 | Franco Giovannini (A2) | Internationaler Wettkampf | 21.01.1989 |
Sprint combination | 198.200 | Josef Mládek (B2) | Interationaler Juniorenwettkampf | 16. - 17.01.1988 |
Sprint combination | 178.820 | Larisa Plekhanova (A1) | Juniors Country Match GDR-USSR And GDR-POL | 19. - 20.12.1987 |
Small combination | 175.573 | Nicolae Sandu (A2) | Interationaler Juniorenwettkampf | 14. - 15.02.1987 |
1000 meter | 1:21.50 | Edmond Cseh (A2) | Interationaler Juniorenwettkampf | 14.02.1987 |
1000 meter | 1:23.07 | Csaba Madarász (A2) | Interationaler Juniorenwettkampf | 14.02.1987 |
3000 meter | 5:07.58 | Damdin Bolormaa (C2) | Jugendwettkampf Der Freundschaft | 24.02.1985 |
1000 meter | 1:47.14 | Damdin Bolormaa (C2) | Jugendwettkampf Der Freundschaft | 23.02.1985 |
500 meter | 49.57 | Damdin Bolormaa (C2) | Jugendwettkampf Der Freundschaft | 23.02.1985 |
1500 meter | 2:45.83 | Damdin Bolormaa (C2) | Jugendwettkampf Der Freundschaft | 22.02.1985 |
Sprint combination | 165.410 | Angela Stahnke (A2) | Country Match Der Freundschaft GDR-USSR | 01. - 02.12.1984 |
1000 meter | 1:22.90 | Angela Stahnke (A2) | Country Match Der Freundschaft GDR-USSR | 01.12.1984 |
1000 meter | 1:39.60 | Ida Stárková (A2) | Internationaler Wettkampf | 24.11.1984 |
1500 meter | 2:32.24 | Ida Stárková (A2) | Internationaler Wettkampf | 24.11.1984 |
500 meter | 47.95 | Ida Stárková (A2) | Internationaler Wettkampf | 24.11.1984 |
Mini combination | 189.428 | Maila Lehtimäki (B2) | Country Match GDR-FIN | 12. - 13.03.1983 |
1500 meter | 2:22.73 | Maila Lehtimäki (B2) | Country Match GDR-FIN | 12.03.1983 |
Small combination | 188.664 | Seiko Hashimoto (A1) | World Allround Championships 1983 | 19. - 20.02.1983 |
5000 meter | 8:30.53 | Seiko Hashimoto (A1) | World Allround Championships 1983 | 19.02.1983 |
5000 meter | 8:26.95 | Andrea Schulze (A1) | German Single Distances Championships 1983 | 10.12.1982 |
Small combination | 194.027 | Andrea Schulze (A1) | Country Match GDR-URS | 27. - 28.11.1982 |
Small combination | 195.024 | Ljudmila Kostjukevitsj (A1) | Country Match GDR-URS | 27. - 28.11.1982 |
5000 meter | 8:34.59 | Andrea Schulze (A1) | Country Match GDR-URS | 27.11.1982 |
Small combination | 183.456 | Jirí Kyncl (A2) | Internationaler Mannschafts-Städtewettkampf 1982 | 06. - 07.03.1982 |
Mini combination | 195.153 | Simona Todoruţ (B1) | Internationaler Mannschafts-Städtewettkampf 1982 | 06. - 07.03.1982 |
Sprint combination | 189.700 | Mihaela Timiş (C1) | Internationaler Mannschafts-Städtewettkampf 1982 | 06. - 07.03.1982 |
1500 meter | 2:13.90 | Jirí Kyncl (A2) | Internationaler Mannschafts-Städtewettkampf 1982 | 06.03.1982 |
1500 meter | 2:24.01 | Simona Todoruţ (B1) | Internationaler Mannschafts-Städtewettkampf 1982 | 06.03.1982 |
3000 meter | 4:40.40 | Jirí Kyncl (A2) | Internationaler Mannschafts-Städtewettkampf 1982 | 06.03.1982 |
5000 meter | 8:03.30 | Jirí Kyncl (A2) | Internationaler Mannschafts-Städtewettkampf 1982 | 06.03.1982 |
1500 meter | 2:23.44 | Rauni Poikolainen (A2) | Country Match GDR-FIN | 14.03.1981 |
1000 meter | 1:40.20 | Iris Manthey (B1) | Vereinswettkampf | 08.11.1980 |
Sprint combination | 168.810 | Rainer Pech (A1) | German Sprint-Allround Championships 1979 | 10. - 11.02.1979 |
1000 meter | 1:25.57 | Rainer Pech (A1) | German Sprint-Allround Championships 1979 | 10.02.1979 |
500 meter | 40.73 | Rainer Pech (A1) | German Sprint-Allround Championships 1979 | 10.02.1979 |
Mini combination | 183.364 | Sabine Becker (A2) | Country Match GDR-URS | 25. - 26.11.1978 |
1000 meter | 1:18.66 | Ulf Mademann (A1) | Überprüfungswettkampf | 04.11.1978 |
1000 meter | 1:29.25 | Grażyna Nocoń (A2) | Internationaler Städtewettkampf 1978 | 04.03.1978 |
1500 meter | 2:07.35 | Piotr Krysiak (A2) | Internationaler Städtewettkampf 1978 | 04.03.1978 |
1500 meter | 2:14.61 | Dezideriu Jenei (A1) | Internationaler Städtewettkampf 1978 | 04.03.1978 |
500 meter | 42.37 | Cornelia Jacob (A1) | German Sprint-Allround Championships 1978 | 28.01.1978 |
Sprint combination | 172.300 | Cornelia Jacob (A1) | Überprüfungswettkampf | 14. - 15.01.1978 |
500 meter | 42.40 | Cornelia Jacob (A1) | Überprüfungswettkampf | 14.01.1978 |
5000 meter | 7:43.50 | Sławomir Grasza (A2) | Weihnachtsrennen | 18.12.1977 |
3000 meter | 4:42.30 | Rainer Pech (B2) | Nationales Rennen | 03.12.1977 |
Mini combination | 181.608 | Andrea Mitscherlich (B1) | German Allround Championships 1977 | 19. - 20.03.1977 |
1000 meter | 1:26.75 | Andrea Mitscherlich (B1) | German Allround Championships 1977 | 19.03.1977 |
10.000 meter | 15:29.40 | Andreas Dietel (B2) | German Allround Championships 1977 | 19.03.1977 |
Sprint combination | 161.700 | Uwe Sauerteig (A2) | German Sprint-Allround Championships 1977 | 05. - 06.02.1977 |
Sprint combination | 177.200 | Rainer Pech (B1) | German Championships B-Juniors Sprint 1977 | 05. - 06.02.1977 |
1000 meter | 1:21.10 | Uwe Sauerteig (A2) | German Sprint-Allround Championships 1977 | 05.02.1977 |
1000 meter | 1:30.50 | Rainer Pech (B1) | German Championships B-Juniors Sprint 1977 | 05.02.1977 |
500 meter | 39.70 | Roland Vetter (A1) | German Sprint-Allround Championships 1977 | 05.02.1977 |
500 meter | 43.20 | Rainer Pech (B1) | German Championships B-Juniors Sprint 1977 | 05.02.1977 |
Mini combination | 183.483 | Andrea Mitscherlich (B1) | German A-Juniors Championships Allround 1977 | 29. - 30.01.1977 |
1500 meter | 2:14.40 | Andrea Mitscherlich (B1) | German A-Juniors Championships Allround 1977 | 29.01.1977 |
500 meter | 43.40 | Andreas Spreer (B1) | German Championships B-Juniors Allround 1977 | 29.01.1977 |
5000 meter | 8:47.60 | Rainer Pech (B1) | German Championships B-Juniors Allround 1977 | 29.01.1977 |
1500 meter | 2:16.53 | Ines Bautzmann (A1) | German Single Distances Championships 1976 | 19.12.1975 |
5000 meter | 8:37.00 | Ines Bautzmann (A1) | Überprüfungswettkampf | 26.10.1975 |
1000 meter | 1:22.40 | Jürgen Warnicke (A2) | Überprüfungswettkampf | 25.10.1975 |
Sprint combination | 165.615 | Pertti Niittylä (A2) | Country Match GDR-FIN | 08. - 09.03.1975 |
Sprint combination | 183.650 | Pirjo Hyvärinen (A2) | Country Match GDR-FIN | 08. - 09.03.1975 |
1000 meter | 1:31.94 | Pirjo Hyvärinen (A2) | Country Match GDR-FIN | 08.03.1975 |
500 meter | 40.70 | Pertti Niittylä (A2) | Country Match GDR-FIN | 08.03.1975 |
1500 meter | 2:23.01 | Laszlo Fokt (A2) | Internationaler Städtekampf | 26.02.1975 |
500 meter | 45.20 | Laszlo Fokt (A2) | Internationaler Städtekampf | 26.02.1975 |
Mini combination | 200.958 | Rainer Pech (C1) | 5. Kinder- And Jugendspartakiade Der GDR 1975 | 18. - 22.02.1975 |
Mini combination | 206.198 | Sabine Becker (C2) | 5. Kinder- And Jugendspartakiade Der GDR 1975 | 18. - 22.02.1975 |
1000 meter | 1:38.73 | Rainer Pech (C1) | 5. Kinder- And Jugendspartakiade Der GDR 1975 | 18.02.1975 |
10.000 meter | 16:17.20 | Andreas Fischer (A1) | 5. Kinder- And Jugendspartakiade Der GDR 1975 | 18.02.1975 |
1500 meter | 2:33.13 | Rainer Pech (C1) | 5. Kinder- And Jugendspartakiade Der GDR 1975 | 18.02.1975 |
3000 meter | 5:19.80 | Rainer Pech (C1) | 5. Kinder- And Jugendspartakiade Der GDR 1975 | 18.02.1975 |
2x500 meter | 117.400 | Frank Witschel (E1) | Testrennen | 09.02.1975 |